STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA > Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA - Women's and Men's Finals


31.08.2014

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA
2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31
31.08.2014 >Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.05
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.17
FRA Mawem Bassa 1 6.19
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.25
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 6.38
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.41
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 6.72
FRA Nambot Quentin 1 7.73
ITA Gontero Leonardo 9 6.35
ECU Estevez Isaac 10 6.43
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 11 6.51
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 12 6.55
RUS Deulin Vladislav 13 6.64
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 14 6.72
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 15 8.34
CHN ZHONG Qixin 16 8.37
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.73
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.07
FRA Mawem Bassa 1 6.11
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 6.30
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 5 5.75
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 6 6.44
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 7 6.45
FRA Nambot Quentin 8 6.68
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Mawem Bassa 1 5.96
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.10
ITA Santoni Alessandro 3 6.17
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 7.66
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 5.99
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 fall
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.44
FRA Mawem Bassa 2 6.58
1/8 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.38
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.72
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.72
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 8.77
UKR Lugovenko Yana 1 8.80
UKR Marenych Alla 1 8.96
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 8.99
POL Prokopiuk Monika 1 9.09
POL Ropek Edyta 9 9.27
AUT Elmer Alexandra 10 9.32
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 11 9.35
AUT Lach Nina 12 9.50
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 13 9.93
POL Brozek Anna 14 9.99
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 15 fall
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 15 fall
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.27
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.51
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.53
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 9.11
UKR Marenych Alla 5 8.52
POL Prokopiuk Monika 6 8.90
RUS Tsyganova Anna 7 11.39
UKR Lugovenko Yana 8 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.30
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.33
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.74
POL Chudziak Patrycja 4 9.03
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.12
POL Chudziak Patrycja 2 8.84
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.95
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 2 8.39

write to me