STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA - Women's and Men's Finals


31.08.2014

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Speed Arco, ITA
2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31
31.08.2014 >Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.44 6.10 5.73 6.17 5.76
FRA Mawem Bassa 2 6.58 5.96 6.11 6.19 6.14
ITA Santoni Alessandro 3 5.99 6.17 6.30 6.38 6.30
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 fall 7.66 6.07 6.25 6.14
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 5 5.75 6.05 6.32
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 6 6.44 6.41 6.16
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 7 6.45 6.72 6.57
FRA Nambot Quentin 8 6.68 7.73 6.69
ITA Gontero Leonardo 9 6.35 6.63
ECU Estevez Isaac 10 6.43 6.79
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 11 6.51 6.67
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 12 6.55 6.41
RUS Deulin Vladislav 13 6.64 6.62
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 14 6.72 6.53
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 15 8.34 6.25
CHN ZHONG Qixin 16 8.37 5.95
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 17 6.85
POL Halasa Rafal 18 6.91
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 19 6.93
ITA Fossali Ludovico 20 7.02
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 21 7.36
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 22 7.52
CHN Zhong Lincai 23 7.60
POL Lewicki Michal 24 7.70
POL Denis Karol 25 7.76
ITA PASQUA TOMMASO 26 7.84
ITA Zama Stanislao 27 8.03
AUT Erber Matthias 28 8.17
CAN McColl Sean 29 8.91
ECU Manosalvas Josue 30 8.94
USA Labarge Dominic 31 8.99
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 32 2. false start
ECU Pacheco Diego 31 fall
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 1
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.95 8.33 8.53 8.72 8.28
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 2 8.39 8.30 8.51 8.72 8.39
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.12 8.74 8.27 8.38 8.05
POL Chudziak Patrycja 4 8.84 9.03 9.11 8.99 9.72
UKR Marenych Alla 5 8.52 8.96 8.82
POL Prokopiuk Monika 6 8.90 9.09 9.28
RUS Tsyganova Anna 7 11.39 8.77 8.44
UKR Lugovenko Yana 8 fall 8.80 8.98
POL Ropek Edyta 9 9.27 8.44
AUT Elmer Alexandra 10 9.32 9.61
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 11 9.35 9.67
AUT Lach Nina 12 9.50 9.54
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 13 9.93 8.53
POL Brozek Anna 14 9.99 10.01
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 15 fall 8.11
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 16 fall 8.48
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 17 10.02
POL Buczek Klaudia 18 10.39
USA McKeehan Grace 19 10.74
UKR Kolokovska Anna 20 10.84
ITA MATTIOLI Erika 21 10.99
USA Marsanova Margarita 22 11.07
ECU Rojas Andrea 23 11.32
ITA Randi Giorgia 24 11.43
ECU Mejia Nicole 25 11.45
ITA Gallucci Teresa 26 12.21
USA Romero Marisa 27 12.24
ITA Casellato Ginevra 28 13.47
ECU Rosero Carolina 29 16.61
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 1

write to me