STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Kranj, SLO


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Kranj, SLO - Women's Finals


16.11.2014 17.15

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/3)

Year:
2014 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Kranj, SLO
2014-11-15 - 2014-11-16
15.11.2014 20.00Women's and Men's Semifinals
16.11.2014 17.15Men's Finals
16.11.2014 17.15>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
CZE Ondra Adam 1 44+ 44+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 2 38 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 37+ 43+ 32+ 7. 42 5.
SLO Skofic Domen 4 33+ 40+ 28+ 10. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 32+ 41 Top 1. 37+ 9.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 32+ 40+ Top 1. 42 5.
FRA Desgranges Romain 7 30+ 42 Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 8 17+ 41 Top 1. 41+ 7.
SLO Primozic Urban 9 40+ 28+ 10. 35+ 12.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 10 40 29 9. 37+ 9.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 40 28 14. 37+ 9.
FRA Supper Gautier 12 33+ 28+ 10. 39 8.
GER Halenke Sebastian 13 33+ 29+ 8. 30+ 21.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 14 33+ 28+ 10. 32+ 15.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 33+ 26 23. 29+ 24.
GER Hanke Christoph 16 28 26+ 18. 31 17.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 17 27+ 27 17. 28+ 27.
SLO Bergant Martin 18 27 27+ 15. 32 16.
SLO Raztresen Jure 19 27 26+ 18. 34 14.
NED Reuser Tim 20 27 24 26. 31 17.
AUT Köb Lukas 21 27 26 23. 30+ 21.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 22 27 22+ 30. 31 17.
ISR Wechsler Or 23 26+ 27+ 15. 26 42.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 24 25+ 26+ 18. 34+ 13.
AUT Röck Bernhard 25 24+ 26+ 18. 30 23.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 26 21 26+ 18. 31 17.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 27 23+ 28. 29+ 24.
JPN Otaka Kaya 28 25+ 25. 27+ 32.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 29 22+ 30. 28+ 27.
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 30 24 26. 26+ 38.
SLO Becan Jure 31 22 33. 28+ 27.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 31 22 33. 28+ 27.
SLO Vezonik Gregor 31 22 33. 28+ 27.
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 34 21+ 41. 29+ 24.
FRA Heintz Benoit 35 23 29. 26+ 38.
GBR Barrans David 36 22 33. 27+ 32.
AUT Parma Georg 36 22 33. 27+ 32.
GER Hans Moritz 38 22+ 30. 22+ 47.
CZE Binter Tomas 39 21+ 41. 27+ 32.
SLO Preskar Milan 39 21+ 41. 27+ 32.
SVK Bednar Štefan 41 21+ 41. 27 37.
GBR Bosi William 42 22 33. 23 46.
SUI Huser Kevin 43 21+ 41. 26+ 38.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 44 22 33. 17 50.
ITA Carnati Stefano 45 21+ 41. 26 42.
ISR Khazanov Alex 45 21+ 41. 26 42.
CZE Kucera Roman 47 22 33. 10 55.
SUI Waldleben Moritz 48 21+ 41. 23+ 45.
GBR Byrne Connor 49 20 51. 26+ 38.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 50 21+ 41. 21 48.
NED Keusters Teun 51 20+ 50. 15 51.
GBR Dawson Luke 52 16+ 53. 18 49.
CZE Jech Martin 53 20 51. 10+ 53.
ROU Stancescu George 54 11 55. 14+ 52.
ROU Petrescu Catalin 55 16+ 53. 10+ 53.
SRB Milosavljevic Igor 56 7+ 56. 7 56.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification (1) Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 46+ 46+ 40+ 2. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 2 42+ 39 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 36 37+ 36+ 8. 35 9.
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 31+ 32+ 38+ 3. 36+ 6.
AUT Posch Katharina 5 28 32+ 38+ 3. 34.5+ 10.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 6 27+ 35+ 33+ 20. 35+ 7.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 7 24+ 32+ 37+ 5. 37 5.
SLO Vidmar Maja 8 24 32+ 36+ 8. 37+ 3.
AUT Röck Magdalena 9 32+ 37+ 5. 35+ 7.
FRA Janicot Hélène 10 32+ 34 19. 30+ 16.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 11 30.5+ 37 7. 34.5+ 10.
NED van Bergen Nikki 12 30.5 34+ 15. 29+ 20.
JPN OTA Risa 13 30+ 36+ 8. 34 13.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 14 29+ 34+ 15. 37+ 3.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 15 29+ 35+ 12. 24+ 35.
AUT Schranz Christine 16 28+ 35+ 12. 32+ 15.
AUT Schubert Hannah 17 28+ 34+ 15. 29+ 20.
SLO KADIC Katja 18 27+ 27+ 22. 27+ 27.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 19 25 35 14. 33+ 14.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 20 25 25+ 24. 30+ 16.
SLO Kamin Rebeka 21 23+ 24+ 27. 30+ 16.
FRA Romain Salomé 22 23+ 34+ 15. 27+ 27.
SUI Späte Jara 23 23+ 27 23. 29 23.
SUI Kümin Andrea 24 23+ 25+ 24. 28+ 25.
SUI Choong Katherine 25 23+ 21+ 32. 30 19.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 26 23 36+ 8. 34+ 12.
ISR Fredman Netta 27 29 21. 26+ 33.
ECU Rosero Carolina 28 25+ 24. 27+ 27.
GER Rauberger Sophie 29 22 30. 28 26.
AUT Fiser Julia 30 20+ 39. 29+ 20.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 31 24+ 27. 27+ 27.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 31 24+ 27. 27+ 27.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 33 20.5+ 35. 29 23.
SUI Ring Alina 34 20.5+ 35. 27+ 27.
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 35 21+ 32. 26+ 33.
SLO Serbinek Anja 36 22 30. 23 39.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 37 21+ 32. 23+ 38.
SRB Gejo Stasa 38 20.5+ 35. 24+ 35.
GER Korherr Solveig 38 20.5+ 35. 24+ 35.
ITA Mingolla Federica 40 19 40. 22+ 40.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 41 19 40. 22 41.
ITA Scroccaro Eva 42 12+ 42. 22 41.

write to me