STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Inzai, JPN


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Inzai, JPN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Inzai, JPN - Men's Finals


26.10.2014 15:40

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Inzai, JPN (1/3)

Year:
2014 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Inzai, JPN
2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26
26.10.2014 9:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
26.10.2014 15:40Women's Finals
26.10.2014 15:40>Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
CZE Ondra Adam 1 49 31+ 45+ 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 45+ 32 38 5. 42 5.
SLO Skofic Domen 3 43+ 30+ 33+ 8. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 43+ 29+ 41+ 3. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 5 42 30+ 32+ 9. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 6 17+ 30 17+ 27. 32 11.
FRA Desgranges Romain 7 12+ 30 45+ 1. 41+ 6.
FRA Supper Gautier 8 12 31+ 39+ 4. 35+ 9.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 9 28+ 35+ 7. 30 17.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 10 28+ 22+ 22. 31+ 14.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 11 28+ 29 15. 28 24.
JPN HADA Yuki 12 28 32+ 9. 32 11.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 13 27+ 32+ 9. 18 29.
AUT Lechner Mario 14 27 22+ 22. 36 8.
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 15 27 32+ 9. 29 20.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 16 24+ 30+ 13. 32 11.
JPN FUJII Kokoro 17 23+ 29.5+ 14. 28 24.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 18 21 36+ 6. 35+ 9.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 19 21 26+ 21. 29 20.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 20 18+ 29 15. 31+ 14.
ISR Wechsler Or 21 15+ 27 20. 30+ 16.
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 22 15 27+ 18. 10+ 31.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 23 14+ 29 15. 30 17.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 24 14+ 22 25. 28+ 22.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 25 14 6 29. 36+ 7.
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 26 13+ 27+ 18. 30 17.
JPN Otaka Kaya 27 22+ 22. 23+ 26.
JPN OGATA Kazutoshi 28 5+ 30. 28+ 22.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 29 17+ 27. 23+ 26.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 30 18+ 26. 17+ 30.
USA Messer Shane 31 5+ 30. 19 28.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top 39+ Top 1. 45 8.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 47+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 3 44+ 35 Top 1. 46 3.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 40+ 37+ Top 1. 46 3.
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 39+ 39 Top 1. 46 3.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 38+ 39+ Top 1. 46 3.
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 38 35+ 39+ 10. 46+ 2.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 30+ 37+ 39 14. 45 8.
FRA Durif Charlotte 9 35 39+ 10. 41+ 11.
JPN ONOE Aya 10 35 39+ 10. 40 13.
JPN TAJIMA Aika 11 34+ 40+ 8. 35+ 16.
AUT Posch Katharina 12 34+ 39+ 10. 41 12.
AUT Schranz Christine 13 29+ 40 9. 45+ 7.
ISR Fredman Netta 14 29+ 32+ 17. 30+ 19.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 15 28+ 35 15. 37 14.
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 16 28+ 32+ 17. 26 23.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 17 28 30+ 22. 19+ 26.
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 27 34+ 16. 35 18.
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 26+ 32+ 17. 37 14.
JPN MIURA Erina 20 26 24+ 24. 27+ 20.
JPN Nishikori Misato 21 25+ 27 23. 26 23.
JPN OTA Risa 22 25 Top 1. 45 8.
JPN NONAKA Miho 23 24+ 32+ 17. 35+ 16.
JPN HARADA Asami 24 24+ 22+ 25. 27+ 20.
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 25 24+ 6+ 27. 27 22.
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 26 23 31+ 21. 9+ 27.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 27 22+ 25. 24 25.
USA Messer Melanie 28 5+ 28. 9 28.

write to me