STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.08.2014 18:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT
2014-08-01 - 2014-08-02
01.08.2014 18:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.08.2014 19:30Men's Finals
02.08.2014 20:20Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
AUT Georg Parma Take a snapshot of Georg Parma
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
AUT Alfons Dornauer Take a snapshot of Alfons Dornauer
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
AUT Hannah Schubert Take a snapshot of Hannah Schubert
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
FRA Solène AMOROS Take a snapshot of Solène AMOROS
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
ITA Andrea Ebner Take a snapshot of Andrea Ebner
>
GER Solveig Korherr Take a snapshot of Solveig Korherr
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
USA Claire Buhrfeind Take a snapshot of Claire Buhrfeind
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 59+
SLO Skofic Domen 4 59+
CZE Ondra Adam 5 54+
CAN McColl Sean 6 53+
FRA Supper Gautier 7 53+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 8 49
GER Halenke Sebastian 9 48+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 47+
SLO Primozic Urban 11 46+
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 44+
AUT Lechner Mario 13 42
ITA Bombardi Marcello 14 41+
FRA Romain Manuel 15 41+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 41+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 17 40+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 18 40+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 39+
KOR Kim Hanwool 20 38+
AUT Rudigier Max 21 31+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 30+
AUT Parma Georg 23 29+
AUT Dornauer Alfons 24 29
AUT Köb Lukas 25 28
GER Hanke Christoph 26 27+
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 2 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 49+
USA Miller Delaney 5 49
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 47+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 46+
JPN OTA Risa 8 46+
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 45+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 45
FRA Becerra Mathilde 11 44+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 12 42+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 13 41+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 14 41+
AUT Posch Katharina 15 41
SUI Stotz Rebekka 16 40+
JPN ODA Momoka 17 36+
AUT Schranz Christine 18 35+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 19 34+
SLO KADIC Katja 20 33+
FRA AMOROS Solène 21 31+
AUT Bacher Barbara 22 31+
GER Korherr Solveig 23 27+
AUT Schubert Hannah 24 27+
ITA Ebner Andrea 25 23
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 26 21+

write to me