STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's Finals


02.08.2014 20:20

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/3)

Year:
2014 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Imst, AUT
2014-08-01 - 2014-08-02
01.08.2014 18:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.08.2014 19:30Men's Finals
02.08.2014 20:20>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal Qualification 2 Qualification 1
CZE Ondra Adam 1 41+ 54+ 31 7. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 2 39+ 53+ 33+ 5. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 39 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 39 59+ 30+ 8. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 5 38+ 53+ 33 6. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 6 33+ Top 34+ 3. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 7 32 59+ 29+ 13. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 8 4+ 49 Top 1. 41+ 10.
GER Halenke Sebastian 9 48+ 24 24. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 47+ 34+ 3. 18+ 32.
SLO Primozic Urban 11 46+ 29+ 13. 19+ 21.
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 44+ 29+ 13. 29 18.
AUT Lechner Mario 13 42 25 19. 36+ 13.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 14 41+ 24+ 21. 37+ 12.
FRA Romain Manuel 15 41+ 30+ 8. 19 26.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 41+ 30+ 8. 16 55.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 17 40+ 25 19. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 18 40+ 30+ 8. 16 55.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 39+ 25+ 18. 19+ 21.
KOR Kim Hanwool 20 38+ 30 12. 16+ 42.
AUT Rudigier Max 21 31+ 22+ 26. 36+ 13.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 30+ 19+ 36. 36+ 13.
AUT Parma Georg 23 29+ 24 24. 19+ 21.
AUT Dornauer Alfons 24 29 21+ 31. 36+ 13.
AUT Köb Lukas 25 28 21+ 31. 41 11.
GER Hanke Christoph 26 27+ 22 30. 19+ 21.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 27 29+ 13. 16+ 42.
KOR Min Hyunbin 27 29+ 13. 16+ 42.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 29 19+ 36. 26 19.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 30 22+ 26. 19 26.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 30 22+ 26. 19 26.
ITA Carnati Stefano 32 24+ 21. 18+ 32.
AUT Röck Bernhard 32 24+ 21. 18+ 32.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 34 16 48. 34 17.
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 35 17+ 43. 23+ 20.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 36 18 42. 19 26.
ITA BABICZ FILIP 37 20+ 33. 18+ 32.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 37 20+ 33. 18+ 32.
FRA Bergasse Remy 39 17+ 43. 19 26.
RUS Shagin Andrey 40 12 56. 19+ 21.
KOR Park Jihwan 41 22+ 26. 16+ 42.
ITA Andreoli Federico 42 19+ 36. 18+ 32.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 42 19+ 36. 18+ 32.
ECU Eguez Esteban 44 15+ 51. 19 26.
FRA ARC Kevin 45 19 41. 18+ 32.
SUI Huser Kevin 46 17+ 43. 18+ 32.
CZE Binter Tomas 47 20+ 33. 16+ 42.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 48 16+ 47. 18+ 32.
CZE Jech Martin 49 19+ 36. 16+ 42.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 50 17+ 43. 16+ 42.
GBR Byrne Connor 51 16 48. 16+ 42.
KOR Kim Hongil 51 16 48. 16+ 42.
SUI Lehmann Remo 53 15+ 51. 16+ 42.
ECU Pazmino Andres 53 15+ 51. 16+ 42.
SUI Hardmeier Obed 55 12+ 54. 16+ 42.
CAN Wellington Matthew 55 12+ 54. 16+ 42.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal Qualification 2 Qualification 1
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 50+ Top 32+ 8. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 2 49 Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 3 44+ 49+ 35+ 4. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 44+ 47+ 38+ 2. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 5 40 Top 33+ 6. Top 1.
JPN OTA Risa 6 39+ 46+ 29 15. Top 1.
USA Miller Delaney 7 35+ 49 35 5. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 32+ 46+ 29+ 13. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 45+ 32 9. 39+ 15.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 45 28+ 16. 41+ 13.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 11 44+ 33+ 6. 42 12.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 12 42+ 30+ 12. 38+ 17.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 13 41+ 32 9. Top 1.
USA Buhrfeind Claire 14 41+ 29+ 13. 32 19.
AUT Posch Katharina 15 41 36+ 3. 39+ 15.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 16 40+ 28+ 16. 31 27.
JPN ODA Momoka 17 36+ 32 9. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 18 35+ 28+ 16. 42+ 11.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 19 34+ 22+ 27. 31+ 20.
SLO KADIC Katja 20 33+ 28+ 16. 30 31.
FRA AMOROS Solène 21 31+ 28+ 16. 31 27.
AUT Bacher Barbara 22 31+ 25 25. 31+ 20.
GER Korherr Solveig 23 27+ 22+ 27. 41+ 13.
AUT Schubert Hannah 24 27+ 24+ 26. 31+ 20.
ITA Ebner Andrea 25 23 28+ 16. 31+ 20.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 26 21+ 28+ 16. 30+ 30.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 27 28+ 16. 26+ 38.
NED van Bergen Nikki 28 12+ 40. 32+ 18.
SUI Kümin Andrea 29 19+ 32. 31+ 20.
ITA Mingolla Federica 29 19+ 32. 31+ 20.
BEL Cuypers Celine 31 27 24. 27 37.
USA Kiersch Michaela 32 22+ 27. 28+ 32.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 33 12+ 40. 31+ 20.
SUI Choong Katherine 34 20+ 30. 28+ 32.
SUI Ring Alina 35 19+ 32. 28+ 32.
USA McKeehan Grace 36 12+ 40. 31 27.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 37 20 31. 26+ 38.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 38 19+ 32. 27+ 36.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 39 19+ 32. 26 40.
AUT Bonapace Elena 40 12+ 40. 28+ 32.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 41 19+ 32. 23+ 43.
POL Miroslaw Karina 42 16+ 39. 26 40.
ESP Arrue Tobar Zuriñe 43 19 38. 23+ 43.
AUT Pöll Magdalena 44 12+ 40. 24+ 42.
ESP Palou Carol Marta 45 12+ 40. 23+ 43.
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 46 5+ 46. 20+ 46.

write to me