STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


19.07.2014 19:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Briançon, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA
2014-07-19 - 2014-07-20
19.07.2014 19:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
Members / Routes ? 1
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
BEL Stephane Hanssens Take a snapshot of Stephane Hanssens
>
FRA Kevin ARC Take a snapshot of Kevin ARC
>
FRA Charli BLEIN Take a snapshot of Charli BLEIN
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
UKR Fedir Samoilov Take a snapshot of Fedir Samoilov
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Solène AMOROS Take a snapshot of Solène AMOROS
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 46+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 43+
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 42+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 41+
FRA Supper Gautier 5 41
CAN McColl Sean 6 40
FRA Romain Manuel 7 40
CZE Ondra Adam 8 39+
KOR Min Hyunbin 9 39+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 39+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 10 39+
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 38+
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 13 37
SLO Skofic Domen 14 36+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 15 36
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 35+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 35+
GER Halenke Sebastian 18 34+
UKR Mardashov Anton 19 34+
KOR Park Jihwan 20 31+
FRA LEVIER Alban 21 31+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 22 31+
FRA BLEIN Charli 23 31+
FRA ARC Kevin 24 31+
BEL Hanssens Stephane 25 31
UKR Samoilov Fedir 26 25
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 50+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 43+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 43+
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 43+
JPN ODA Momoka 5 43+
SLO Markovic Mina 6 41.5+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 41.5+
AUT Posch Katharina 8 41.5+
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 41.5+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 41.5+
FRA Durif Charlotte 11 41.5+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 12 40+
JPN OTA Risa 13 40+
FRA Romain Salomé 14 40+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 15 37+
USA Miller Delaney 16 37
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 17 35
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 35
AUT Pilz Jessica 19 35
NED van Bergen Nikki 20 34+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 33+
FRA AMOROS Solène 22 33+
SLO KADIC Katja 23 32+
ISR Fredman Netta 24 31.5+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 25 30+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 26

write to me