STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


19.07.2014 19:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Briançon, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead Briançon, FRA
2014-07-19 - 2014-07-20
19.07.2014 19:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
Members / Routes ? 1
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
BEL Stephane Hanssens Take a snapshot of Stephane Hanssens
>
FRA Kevin ARC Take a snapshot of Kevin ARC
>
FRA Charli BLEIN Take a snapshot of Charli BLEIN
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
UKR Fedir Samoilov Take a snapshot of Fedir Samoilov
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Solène AMOROS Take a snapshot of Solène AMOROS
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 46+ Top 1. 36+ 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 43+ 32+ 10. 34+ 7.
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 42+ Top 1. 36+ 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 41+ 36+ 4. 36+ 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 5 41 35+ 6. 32+ 11.
CAN McColl Sean 6 40 36+ 4. 35 6.
FRA Romain Manuel 7 40 32+ 10. 34+ 7.
CZE Ondra Adam 8 39+ Top 1. 36 5.
KOR Min Hyunbin 9 39+ 32+ 10. 33 10.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 39+ 30+ 19. 32+ 11.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 10 39+ 30+ 19. 32+ 11.
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 38+ 32+ 10. 30+ 16.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 13 37 32+ 10. 32+ 11.
SLO Skofic Domen 14 36+ 32+ 10. 36+ 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 15 36 33+ 8. 26+ 22.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 35+ 35+ 6. 26 27.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 35+ 28+ 32. 26+ 22.
GER Halenke Sebastian 18 34+ 30+ 19. 33+ 9.
UKR Mardashov Anton 19 34+ 29+ 30. 26+ 22.
KOR Park Jihwan 20 31+ 33+ 8. 31+ 15.
FRA LEVIER Alban 21 31+ 30+ 19. 30+ 16.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 22 31+ 30+ 19. 27+ 20.
FRA BLEIN Charli 23 31+ 30+ 19. 26+ 22.
FRA ARC Kevin 24 31+ 30 28. 27+ 20.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 25 31 27 39. 30+ 16.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 26 25 32+ 10. 22+ 33.
SWE Puman Hannes 27 32+ 10. 16 60.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 28 30+ 19. 21+ 35.
AUT Röck Bernhard 28 30+ 19. 21+ 35.
POL Ferenc Kamil 30 27+ 33. 26 27.
KOR Kim Hanwool 31 32+ 10. 10 71.
AUT Rudigier Max 32 26+ 40. 26+ 22.
USA Traversi Carlo 33 27+ 33. 24+ 30.
AUT Lechner Mario 34 30 28. 21+ 35.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 35 30+ 19. 20+ 52.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 36 29+ 30. 21+ 35.
FRA Bonzom Maël 37 17+ 67. 29 19.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 38 27+ 33. 21+ 35.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 38 27+ 33. 21+ 35.
POR Neres André 40 26 49. 22+ 33.
CZE Binter Tomas 41 25+ 51. 23 31.
SLO Primozic Urban 42 27+ 33. 21 51.
SLO Bergant Martin 43 25 57. 23 31.
ITA Andreoli Federico 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 44 26+ 40. 21+ 35.
GER Hanke Christoph 50 15 72. 26 27.
FRA Heintz Benoit 51 25+ 51. 21+ 35.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 51 25+ 51. 21+ 35.
FRA Bergasse Remy 53 26+ 40. 20+ 52.
ITA Carnati Stefano 53 26+ 40. 20+ 52.
AUT Köb Lukas 55 27+ 33. 10 71.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 56 22+ 62. 21+ 35.
JPN Otaka Kaya 56 22+ 62. 21+ 35.
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 58 25+ 51. 20+ 52.
ECU Eguez Esteban 59 25+ 51. 16 60.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 60 25+ 51. 14+ 64.
CZE Jech Martin 61 22 64. 20+ 52.
FRA MEIGNAN Hugo 62 23 59. 16+ 58.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 63 26 49. 10 71.
KOR Kim Hongil 64 23 59. 16 60.
SWE Serlachius Rolf Fredrik 65 17+ 67. 20+ 52.
ECU Pazmino Andres 66 25 57. 12 66.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 67 18 65. 16+ 58.
ITA BABICZ FILIP 68 23 59. 10+ 68.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 69 17+ 67. 16 60.
RUS Shagin Andrey 70 17+ 67. 13+ 65.
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 71 18 65. 10 71.
SWE Idegren Martin 72 17+ 67. 10+ 68.
SVK Bednar Štefan 73 15 72. 11+ 67.
CAN Wellington Matthew 74 15 72. 10+ 68.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
KOR Kim Jain 1 50+ 37+ 2. 45+ 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 43+ 37+ 2. 45 2.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 43+ Top 1. 35 9.
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 43+ 37+ 2. 44 3.
JPN ODA Momoka 5 43+ 30+ 11. 34+ 11.
SLO Markovic Mina 6 41.5+ 37+ 2. 38 5.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 41.5+ 36+ 6. 39 4.
AUT Posch Katharina 8 41.5+ 36+ 6. 37+ 6.
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 41.5+ 36+ 6. 35 9.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 41.5+ 30+ 11. 35+ 8.
FRA Durif Charlotte 11 41.5+ 30+ 11. 34+ 11.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 12 40+ 30+ 11. 37 7.
JPN OTA Risa 13 40+ 33+ 9. 33+ 15.
FRA Romain Salomé 14 40+ 30 18. 34+ 11.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 15 37+ 28 20. 27 22.
USA Miller Delaney 16 37 23+ 27. 33+ 15.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 17 35 30+ 11. 32+ 17.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 35 28 20. 31+ 18.
AUT Pilz Jessica 19 35 32+ 10. 20 38.
NED van Bergen Nikki 20 34+ 30+ 11. 30+ 19.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 33+ 30+ 11. 20+ 27.
FRA AMOROS Solène 22 33+ 27+ 23. 29+ 20.
SLO KADIC Katja 23 32+ 27 25. 27 22.
ISR Fredman Netta 24 31.5+ 28+ 19. 34+ 11.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 25 30+ 27+ 23. 27 22.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 26 23+ 27. 28 21.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 27 28 20. 20+ 27.
RUS Terenteva Galina 28 23+ 27. 27 22.
BEL Doumont Heloïse 29 23 32. 27 22.
SUI Choong Katherine 30 23+ 27. 20+ 27.
USA McKeehan Grace 31 23 32. 20+ 27.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 31 23 32. 20+ 27.
AUT Schranz Christine 33 25+ 26. 19+ 40.
ITA Ebner Andrea 34 17+ 37. 20+ 27.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 34 17+ 37. 20+ 27.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 36 23+ 27. 19+ 40.
AUT Bonapace Elena 37 14+ 44. 20+ 27.
USA Kiersch Michaela 38 14 46. 20+ 27.
SIN Xiao Xian Goh 39 13+ 48. 20+ 27.
SWE Amann Katrin 40 13 53. 20+ 27.
ITA Mingolla Federica 41 23 32. 18+ 51.
GER Plück Denise 42 17+ 37. 19+ 40.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 42 17+ 37. 19+ 40.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 44 20.5+ 36. 17 54.
AUT Bacher Barbara 45 14+ 44. 19+ 40.
FRA HILY Manon 46 14 46. 19+ 40.
POL Gruszewska Emilia 47 17+ 37. 17+ 52.
SWE Plantin Stella 47 17+ 37. 17+ 52.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 49 7+ 54. 20 38.
BEL Cuypers Celine 50 17 43. 19 50.
AUT Pöll Magdalena 51 13+ 48. 19+ 40.
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 51 13+ 48. 19+ 40.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 51 13+ 48. 19+ 40.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 51 13+ 48. 19+ 40.

write to me