STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN - Lead Men's Finals


19.10.2014 16h00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Wujiang, CHN (1/4)

Year:
2014 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN
2014-10-18 - 2014-10-19
19.10.2014 10h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
19.10.2014 13h00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
19.10.2014 16h00Lead Women's Finals
19.10.2014 16h00>Lead Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 36+ 33+ 31.5+ 9. 33+ 4.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 36 34 34+ 6. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 34+ 40 Top 1. 33+ 4.
SLO Skofic Domen 4 34+ 36 Top 1. 28+ 8.
CAN McColl Sean 5 33+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 6 22+ 33+ Top 1. 28+ 8.
AUT Lechner Mario 7 20 25 31.5 12. 26+ 11.
FRA Supper Gautier 8 13 33+ 34+ 6. 28+ 8.
CHN Ma Zida 9 25 30 15. 25+ 13.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 10 24+ 31.5+ 9. 22+ 16.
CHN Qu Changfeng 11 24+ 29+ 17. 24 15.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 12 24 34+ 6. 30+ 7.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 13 24 31.5+ 9. 26+ 11.
CHN Wang Qinghua 14 23+ 29+ 17. 22+ 16.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 15 23 30+ 14. 25+ 13.
ISR Wechsler Or 16 22 30 15. 22+ 16.
AUT Schubert Jakob 17 18 Top 1. 31+ 6.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 18 31.5 12. 19+ 20.
CZE Ondra Adam 19 17+ 28+ 19. Top 1.
CZE Jech Martin 20 17+ 24 20. 20 19.
USA Messer Shane 21 17+ 16 21. 16 21.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 31+ 35+ 42+ 2. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 24+ 35 42+ 2. 36 6.
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 20+ 30+ Top 1. 36+ 4.
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 17+ 35+ 37 9. 36+ 4.
AUT Posch Katharina 5 17+ 35 42+ 2. 36 6.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 6 17+ 31+ 35+ 11. 36 6.
JPN ONOE Aya 7 15+ 26+ 37+ 7. 32+ 11.
SLO Vidmar Maja 8 13 36+ 34+ 12. 32+ 11.
AUT Schranz Christine 9 22+ 34 13. 31+ 14.
KOR Kim Jain 10 21+ 42+ 2. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 11 20+ 36 10. 33+ 9.
AUT Bacher Barbara 12 20+ 30+ 14. 30+ 15.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 13 20 37+ 7. 37+ 3.
FRA Durif Charlotte 14 20 42+ 2. 33+ 9.
ISR Fredman Netta 15 19+ 22+ 15. 32+ 11.
CHN Niu di 16 18+ 18+ 16. 24+ 16.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.02 5.92 6.36 6.32
CZE Hroza Libor 2 6.06 6.14 6.44 6.27
FRA Mawem Bassa 3 6.04 5.96 5.93 6.41
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 4 6.25 6.17 6.40 6.40
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 5 6.46 6.42
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 6 6.51 6.40
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 7 6.60 6.59
POL Dzienski Marcin 8 7.09 6.35
FRA Nambot Quentin 9 6.88
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 10 6.93
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 11 7.31
RUS Savelyev Artem 12 7.73
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 13 7.91
KOR KIM Jungju 14 8.89
CAN McColl Sean 15 9.24
CHN Ma Zida 16 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.07 7.94 8.60 8.71
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 8.10 8.33 8.51 8.41
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 3 8.23 8.00 9.87 8.53
POL Buczek Klaudia 4 8.70 9.25 8.68 8.87
POL Ropek Edyta 5 8.76 8.89
POL Chudziak Patrycja 6 9.31 9.40
POL Prokopiuk Monika 7 10.02 10.08
UKR Marenych Alla 8 10.83 9.58
CHN Niu di 9 12.47

write to me