STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR > Speed Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR - Speed Women's and Men's Finals


11.10.2014

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Mokpo, KOR (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR
2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12
11.10.2014 >Speed Women's and Men's Finals
12.10.2014 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.10.2014 1515Lead Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Mawem Bassa 1 6.16
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.26
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.42
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.43
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.63
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 1 6.67
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 1 6.67
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 6.77
FRA Nambot Quentin 9 6.81
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 10 7.12
KOR Chae Sungjoon 11 7.29
KOR KU Seongyeop 12 7.77
KOR Cho Seungwoon 13 9.57
KOR CHOI SEUNGBIN 14 9.97
KOR KIM Hyunjae 15 9.98
KOR Kim Hongil 16 12.44
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Mawem Bassa 1 6.03
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.11
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.28
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.36
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 5 6.28
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 6 6.58
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 7 7.13
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 8 8.81
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.28
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.29
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 3 6.94
FRA Mawem Bassa 4 7.98
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 5.99
FRA Mawem Bassa 2 6.07
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.23
CZE Hroza Libor 2 fall
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 8.28
POL Buczek Klaudia 1 8.63
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 8.75
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.78
POL Prokopiuk Monika 5 9.39
RUS Krasavina Mariia 6 9.46
UKR Marenych Alla 7 10.62
POL Ropek Edyta 8 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 8.17
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 9.00
POL Chudziak Patrycja 3 8.50
POL Buczek Klaudia 4 10.74
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 8.94
POL Buczek Klaudia 2 fall
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 7.88
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 7.97
 

write to me