STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


12.10.2014 09:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Mokpo, KOR (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR
2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12
11.10.2014 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
12.10.2014 09:30>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.10.2014 1515Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
JPN Yuzuru IIDA Take a snapshot of Yuzuru IIDA
>
JPN Hiroto Shimizu Take a snapshot of Hiroto Shimizu
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
JPN Yuki HADA Take a snapshot of Yuki HADA
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
Members / Routes ? 1
THA Watchareewan Tomas Take a snapshot of Watchareewan Tomas
>
KOR Seunghyun KIM Take a snapshot of Seunghyun KIM
>
KOR Mihyeon HWANG Take a snapshot of Mihyeon HWANG
>
THA Pratthana RAKSACHAT Take a snapshot of Pratthana RAKSACHAT
>
THA Puntarika Tunyavanich Take a snapshot of Puntarika Tunyavanich
>
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
KOR Minseon KIM Take a snapshot of Minseon KIM
>
KOR Haimi CHO Take a snapshot of Haimi CHO
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
JPN Aika TAJIMA Take a snapshot of Aika TAJIMA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 48+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 48+
FRA Supper Gautier 3 47+
CAN McColl Sean 4 46+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 5 46+
AUT Schubert Jakob 6 45+
SLO Skofic Domen 7 45+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 8 39+
CZE Ondra Adam 9 38+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 38+
KOR Min Hyunbin 11 37
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 12 37
KOR Kim Hanwool 13 35
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 14 33
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 15 31+
KOR Park Jihwan 16 31
AUT Lechner Mario 17 30+
JPN HADA Yuki 18 30+
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 19 30+
KOR KIM Jabee 20 29
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 21 28+
ISR Wechsler Or 22 28+
KOR CHON Jongwon 23 27
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 26+
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 25 18+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 26 18+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 58+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 57
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 52+
SLO Markovic Mina 4 52
JPN TAJIMA Aika 5 45+
AUT Posch Katharina 6 44+
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 42
AUT Schranz Christine 8 40
SLO Vidmar Maja 9 38+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 10 36+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 11 35+
NED van Bergen Nikki 12 34+
JPN ONOE Aya 13 34
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 32+
KOR Sa Sol 15 31+
JPN OTA Risa 16 28+
ISR Fredman Netta 17 28+
KOR Kim Solah 18 20
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 19 8+
KOR HWANG Mihyeon 20 8+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 21 8+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 22 8
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 23 8
KOR CHO Haimi 24 5+
KOR KIM Minseon 25 5+
THA Tomas Watchareewan 26 5+

write to me