STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


12.07.2014 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2014-07-10 - 2014-07-12
11.07.2014 21:15 (after female 1/8 final)Speed Women's and Men's Finals
12.07.2014 10:00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.07.2014 21:00Lead Men's Finals
12.07.2014 22:00Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
>
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
JPN Shinichiro NOMURA Take a snapshot of Shinichiro NOMURA
>
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Nolwen BERTHIER Take a snapshot of Nolwen BERTHIER
>
BEL Celine Cuypers Take a snapshot of Celine Cuypers
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
SUI Alina Ring Take a snapshot of Alina Ring
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
FRA Manon HILY Take a snapshot of Manon HILY
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 40+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 39+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 32+
FRA Ballet Thomas 4 32+
SLO Skofic Domen 5 29
NOR Midtboe Magnus 6 28+
SLO Primozic Urban 7 28+
JPN AMMA Sachi 8 28
CAN McColl Sean 9 28
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 10 28
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 28
FRA Romain Manuel 12 27+
GER Halenke Sebastian 13 27+
FRA LEVIER Alban 14 27+
KOR Park Jihwan 15 27+
KOR Min Hyunbin 16 26
SWE Puman Hannes 17 26
FRA Supper Gautier 18 24+
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 19 24+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 21+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 21+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 22 21
JPN NAKANO Minoru 23 19
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 24 15
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 25 13+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 26 7+
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 47
SLO Markovic Mina 2 47
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 40+
JPN OTA Risa 4 40+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 5 40
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 39+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 39
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 39
FRA Romain Salomé 9 36+
AUT Pilz Jessica 10 36+
JPN ODA Momoka 11 36+
SLO Vidmar Maja 12 36+
AUT Posch Katharina 13 36
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 14 36
FRA Janicot Hélène 15 34
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 30+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 17 27+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 18 27+
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 27+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 20 24+
FRA HILY Manon 21 24+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 22 24+
SLO KADIC Katja 23 24+
SUI Ring Alina 24 21+
BEL Cuypers Celine 25 21+
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 26 18+

write to me