STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's Finals


12.07.2014 22:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/4)

Year:
2014 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2014-07-10 - 2014-07-12
11.07.2014 21:15 (after female 1/8 final)Speed Women's and Men's Finals
12.07.2014 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.07.2014 21:00Lead Men's Finals
12.07.2014 22:00>Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 28+ 28 36+ 2. 37+ 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 24+ 40+ 33 5. 28+ 8.
SLO Skofic Domen 3 23+ 29 32 8. 26+ 16.
FRA Ballet Thomas 4 19+ 32+ 28 12. 27+ 9.
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 16+ 39+ 28 12. 27+ 9.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 6 16+ 32+ 34+ 3. 37+ 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 7 16+ 28+ 33 5. 27+ 9.
SLO Primozic Urban 8 13+ 28+ 25+ 23. 26 22.
CAN McColl Sean 9 28 37 1. 32+ 4.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 10 28 28 12. 34+ 3.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 28 28 12. 29 6.
FRA Romain Manuel 12 27+ 33+ 4. 29 6.
GER Halenke Sebastian 13 27+ 27 19. 27+ 9.
FRA LEVIER Alban 14 27+ 28 12. 25 25.
KOR Park Jihwan 15 27+ 25+ 23. 26+ 16.
KOR Min Hyunbin 16 26 31 9. 27+ 9.
SWE Puman Hannes 17 26 25+ 23. 27 15.
FRA Supper Gautier 18 24+ 32+ 7. 27+ 9.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 19 24+ 27+ 17. 24.5+ 32.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 21+ 29 11. 26+ 16.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 21+ 26 20. 26+ 16.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 22 21 25+ 23. 26 22.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 23 19 25+ 23. 25+ 24.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 24 15 26 20. 25 25.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 25 13+ 14+ 62. 30+ 5.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 26 7+ 27+ 17. 25 25.
CZE Ondra Adam 27 29+ 10. 3 76.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 28 25+ 23. 25 25.
POL Ferenc Kamil 29 26 20. 24+ 34.
FRA ARC Kevin 30 25 34. 25 25.
UKR Mardashov Anton 31 25+ 23. 24+ 34.
POR Neres André 31 25+ 23. 24+ 34.
AUT Röck Bernhard 31 25+ 23. 24+ 34.
FRA Aglae Kevin 34 14.5+ 60. 26+ 16.
AUT Lechner Mario 35 25 34. 24.5+ 32.
FRA BLEIN Charli 36 25+ 23. 24 43.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 37 26+ 16.
FRA Bonzom Maël 38 16 50. 25 25.
GBR Hamer Edward 38 16 50. 25 25.
KOR Kim Hanwool 40 24+ 37. 24+ 34.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 41 21 41. 24+ 34.
AUT Köb Lukas 42 25+ 23. 21 60.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 43 17+ 45. 24+ 34.
FRA Heintz Benoit 44 23+ 39. 24 43.
JPN Otaka Kaya 44 23+ 39. 24 43.
CZE Binter Tomas 46 21 41. 24 43.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 47 25 34. 21+ 57.
ITA Carnati Stefano 48 24+ 37. 22 55.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 49 15+ 52. 24+ 34.
GER Hanke Christoph 50 20 44. 24 43.
SLO Bergant Martin 51 17+ 45. 24 43.
KOR Kim Hongil 51 17+ 45. 24 43.
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 51 17+ 45. 24 43.
ITA BABICZ FILIP 54 14+ 62. 24+ 34.
FRA Bergasse Remy 55 15+ 52. 24 43.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 56 20+ 43. 20+ 65.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 57 15+ 52. 22+ 54.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 58 15+ 52. 22 55.
FRA MEIGNAN Hugo 59 15+ 52. 21+ 57.
ECU Eguez Esteban 60 14+ 62. 24 43.
GER Marschner Kim 60 14+ 62. 24 43.
GBR Byrne Connor 62 17+ 45. 14+ 71.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 63 15+ 52. 21 60.
SUI Huser Kevin 64 14.5+ 60. 21+ 57.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 65 15+ 52. 20 67.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 66 15+ 52. 11 74.
ITA Andreoli Federico 67 14+ 62. 21 60.
SUI Hardmeier Obed 67 14+ 62. 21 60.
SWE Serlachius Rolf Fredrik 67 14+ 62. 21 60.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 70 14+ 62. 20+ 65.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 71 14+ 62. 20 67.
SVK Bednar Štefan 72 14+ 62. 19+ 69.
ECU Pazmino Andres 73 14+ 62. 19 70.
RUS Shagin Andrey 74 14+ 62. 13+ 72.
CZE Jech Martin 75 14+ 62. 11 74.
CAN Wellington Matthew 76 12+ 75. 13+ 72.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
KOR Kim Jain 1 50+ 47 44+ 1. 40+ 2.
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 45+ 40+ 43+ 2. 40+ 2.
SLO Markovic Mina 3 44+ 47 43+ 2. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 40 40 43+ 2. 33+ 18.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 36+ 39+ 42+ 6. 36+ 11.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 36+ 39 43+ 2. 37+ 7.
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 36+ 39 42 9. 37+ 7.
JPN OTA Risa 8 31+ 40+ 41+ 10. 38 6.
FRA Romain Salomé 9 36+ 32 25. 39+ 4.
AUT Pilz Jessica 10 36+ 37+ 14. 37+ 7.
JPN ODA Momoka 11 36+ 40+ 12. 36+ 11.
SLO Vidmar Maja 12 36+ 42+ 6. 28+ 21.
AUT Posch Katharina 13 36 37+ 14. 38+ 5.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 14 36 32+ 22. 25+ 29.
FRA Janicot Hélène 15 34 38+ 13. 28+ 21.
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 30+ 33+ 18. 35+ 17.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 17 27+ 42+ 6. 36+ 11.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 18 27+ 41+ 10. 37+ 7.
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 27+ 32+ 22. 32+ 19.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 20 24+ 33+ 18. 36+ 11.
FRA HILY Manon 21 24+ 36+ 16. 36 15.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 22 24+ 36+ 16. 28+ 21.
SLO KADIC Katja 23 24+ 32+ 22. 26+ 25.
SUI Ring Alina 24 21+ 29+ 30. 36 15.
BEL Cuypers Celine 25 21+ 31 26. 26+ 25.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 26 18+ 25+ 33. 29+ 20.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 27 33+ 18. 25 32.
ISR Fredman Netta 27 33+ 18. 25 32.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 29 30+ 27. 26 27.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 30 30 29. 25+ 29.
SUI Kümin Andrea 31 26+ 31. 25+ 29.
AUT Schranz Christine 32 30+ 27. 25 32.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 33 20 42. 27 24.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 34 20 42. 26 27.
ITA Mingolla Federica 35 25+ 33. 25 32.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 36 23+ 37. 25 32.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 37 22+ 38. 25 32.
RUS Terenteva Galina 38 21+ 39. 25 32.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 39 20+ 41. 25 32.
AUT Bonapace Elena 40 25+ 33. 23+ 44.
POL Miroslaw Karina 41 24 36. 24 43.
FRA AMOROS Solène 42 26+ 31. 19+ 48.
ECU Correa Sofia 43 20 42. 25 32.
USA Kiersch Michaela 43 20 42. 25 32.
GER Plück Denise 45 20 42. 23+ 44.
SIN Xiao Xian Goh 46 21+ 39. 10 56.
ESP Arrue Tobar Zuriñe 47 16+ 53. 24+ 42.
FRA SLAMTI Kenza 48 20 42. 19+ 48.
SWE Amann Katrin 49 19 49. 20 46.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 50 18+ 51. 20 46.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 51 19+ 48. 19+ 48.
SWE Plantin Stella 52 19 49. 19+ 48.
ESP Palou Carol Marta 53 18+ 51. 19+ 48.
GBR Pashley Sarah 54 16 55. 19+ 48.
ITA Blanchet Martina 55 16+ 53. 19 54.
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 56 4+ 56. 10+ 55.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 7.20 6.01 5.93 99.99 6.05 6.14
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 fall 9.74 5.80 5.95 5.93 5.95
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 3 6.01 6.00 6.44 6.38 6.30
FRA Mawem Bassa 4 9.74 6.08 6.00 6.15 6.00
FRA Nambot Quentin 5 6.42 6.39 6.26
ITA Santoni Alessandro 6 6.44 6.65 6.32
CZE Hroza Libor 7 7.15 6.16 5.80
CHN ZHONG Qixin 8 fall 6.16 6.09
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 9 6.25 6.58
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 10 6.45 6.35
ITA Gontero Leonardo 11 6.54 6.31
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 12 6.54 6.38
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 13 6.92 6.43
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 14 7.59 6.14
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 15 8.76 6.61
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 16 fall 6.31
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 17 6.80
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 18 6.88
RUS Deulin Vladislav 19 6.90
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 19 6.90
RUS Poliakov Anton 21 6.94
ITA Fossali Ludovico 22 7.06
POL Denis Karol 23 7.17
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 24 7.18
ITA PASQUA TOMMASO 25 7.44
POL Lewicki Michal 26 7.70
POL Sordyl Tomasz 26 7.70
FRA LEVIER Alban 28 8.94
CZE Burian Petr 29 8.99
GER Bosler Joshua 30 9.00
CAN McColl Sean 31 9.11
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.30 7.70 8.45 8.55 8.99 8.70
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 2 fall 9.44 8.55 8.30 8.67 8.29
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 7.70 fall 8.26 8.28 8.99
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 9.44 9.95 8.25 8.35 8.00
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 5 8.75 8.38 7.70
AUT Elmer Alexandra 6 9.05 9.66 9.01
POL Buczek Klaudia 7 9.49 8.76 8.47
POL Prokopiuk Monika 8 13.49 9.11 8.91
POL Chudziak Patrycja 9 8.95 8.75
RUS Markusheva Elena 10 9.14 8.33
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 11 9.15 9.19
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 12 9.25 8.69
UKR Lugovenko Yana 13 9.55 9.28
FRA Heitz Margot 14 9.73 8.30
AUT Lach Nina 15 9.92 9.48
POL Ropek Edyta 16 10.52 8.40
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 17 9.62
RUS Tsyganova Anna 18 9.69
UKR Marenych Alla 19 9.77
UKR Kolokovska Anna 20 9.85
AUT Pichler Stefanie 21 10.17
RUS Khutorova Yulia 22 10.24
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 23 11.16
CZE Pokorna Andrea 24 14.30

write to me