STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


07.06.2014 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA
2014-06-06 - 2014-06-07
07.06.2014 10:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
08.06.2014 16:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Elizabeth Asher Take a snapshot of Elizabeth Asher
>
>
>
>
USA Margo Hayes Take a snapshot of Margo Hayes
>
>
>
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
>
>
>
USA Meagan Martin Take a snapshot of Meagan Martin
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
USA Megan Mascarenas Take a snapshot of Megan Mascarenas
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Andrew Lamb Take a snapshot of Andrew Lamb
>
>
>
>
USA Robert D'Anastasio Take a snapshot of Robert D'Anastasio
>
>
>
>
USA Josh Larson Take a snapshot of Josh Larson
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
>
>
>
>
USA Michael O'Rourke Take a snapshot of Michael O'Rourke
>
>
>
>
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
JPN Yosuke SENBONGI Take a snapshot of Yosuke SENBONGI
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t6 4b5
USA Mascarenas Megan 2 3t3 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 3t3 4b4
FRA Gibert Fanny 4 3t3 4b9
FRA Thévenet Marine 5 3t5 4b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 6 3t5 4b8
GER Wurm Juliane 7 3t5 4b8
USA Payne Angela 8 3t6 4b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 9 3t6 3b5
USA Puccio Alex 10 3t7 3b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 11 3t8 4b9
GER Retschy Monika 12 2t2 4b8
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 1t1 3b11
FRA Le Neve Melissa 14 1t2 4b7
JPN ONOE Aya 15 1t2 3b7
USA Martin Meagan 16 1t3 4b10
FRA Durif Charlotte 17 1t4 4b13
USA Hayes Margo 18 0t 2b3
USA Miller Delaney 19 0t 2b4
USA Asher Elizabeth 20 0t 2b5
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
CAN McColl Sean 1 3t5 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 2 3t5 4b9
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 3t7 3b6
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 2t2 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 2t2 4b5
JPN FUJII Kokoro 6 2t2 4b5
GER Hojer Jan 7 2t2 4b8
GER Danker Stefan 8 2t2 4b10
LAT Rugens Rolands 9 2t2 4b11
USA Traversi Carlo 10 2t3 4b5
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 11 2t3 4b7
USA Larson Josh 12 2t4 4b7
AUS Farrell Thomas 13 2t5 4b7
JPN SENBONGI Yosuke 14 2t5 4b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 15 2t5 4b11
KOR CHON Jongwon 16 2t7 3b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 1t1 4b8
USA D'Anastasio Robert 18 1t1 4b13
USA O'Rourke Michael 19 1t2 3b8
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 20 1t2 2b3
USA Lamb Andrew 21 1t3 2b2

write to me