STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Finals


08.06.2014 16:30

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/2)

Year:
2014 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Vail, USA
2014-06-06 - 2014-06-07
07.06.2014 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
08.06.2014 16:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
USA Megan Mascarenas Take a snapshot of Megan Mascarenas
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t5 4b5 4t6 4b5 5t6 5b6
FRA Gibert Fanny 2 2t3 4b8 3t3 4b9 3t3 4b9
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 2t5 4b6 3t3 4b4 5t14 5b14
USA Mascarenas Megan 4 2t8 3b9 3t3 4b4 5t12 5b10
GBR Coxsey Shauna 5 1t1 2b4 3t5 4b8 4t4 4b4
FRA Thévenet Marine 6 1t4 4b14 3t5 4b5 5t14 5b14
GER Wurm Juliane 7 3t5 4b8 4t12 4b12
USA Payne Angela 8 3t6 4b6 5t10 5b10
AUT Saurwein Katharina 9 3t6 3b5 4t4 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 10 3t7 3b5 5t5 5b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 11 3t8 4b9 5t7 5b7
GER Retschy Monika 12 2t2 4b8 4t6 5b7
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 1t1 3b11 3t5 4b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 14 1t2 4b7 3t3 4b4
JPN ONOE Aya 15 1t2 3b7 5t14 5b14
USA Martin Meagan 16 1t3 4b10 3t7 4b7
FRA Durif Charlotte 17 1t4 4b13 4t7 4b5
USA Hayes Margo 18 0t 2b3 3t10 4b11
USA Miller Delaney 19 0t 2b4 3t8 4b12
USA Asher Elizabeth 20 0t 2b5 3t10 3b9
SLO Kruder Julija 21 3t12 4b16
USA Condie Kyra 22 3t14 4b17
KOR Sa Sol 23 2t2 3b3
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 24 2t2 3b4
USA Bresnan Claire 25 2t4 4b7
USA Johnson Alex 26 2t5 3b4
USA McKeehan Grace 27 2t6 5b11
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 28 2t7 2b4
JPN KOTAKE Mei 29 2t13 3b14
ECU Rosero Carolina 30 1t1 3b5
GBR Merrick Diane 31 1t1 1b1
USA METCALF Francesca 31 1t1 1b1
USA Chulich Lisa 33 1t3 1b3
SVK Čelková Mária 34 1t4 1b4
USA Buhrfeind Claire 35 1t6 2b7
JPN HOSONO Kaori 36 0t 3b10
CAN Sethna Elise 37 0t 2b5
CAN Weber Alyssa 38 0t 1b1
CAN Akalski Marieta 39 0t 1b2
AUS Langmore Claire 39 0t 1b2
AUS Melius Tiffany 41 0t 1b3
MEX Fernandez Esponda Karla 42 0t 0b
AUS Horan Emma 42 0t 0b
CAN Wall Celeste 42 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t8 4b5 3t7 3b6 4t5 5b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 3t6 4b6 2t2 4b5 5t9 5b9
CAN McColl Sean 3 3t12 4b10 3t5 4b4 4t9 5b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 4 3t14 4b16 3t5 4b9 3t5 5b7
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 2t4 4b10 2t2 4b5 4t5 5b5
JPN FUJII Kokoro 6 1t5 2b6 2t2 4b5 4t8 5b10
GER Hojer Jan 7 2t2 4b8 4t4 4b4
GER Danker Stefan 8 2t2 4b10 4t7 5b9
LAT Rugens Rolands 9 2t2 4b11 4t10 5b11
USA Traversi Carlo 10 2t3 4b5 4t11 5b9
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 11 2t3 4b7 4t19 5b13
USA Larson Josh 12 2t4 4b7 3t9 4b5
AUS Farrell Thomas 13 2t5 4b7 4t10 5b9
JPN SENBONGI Yosuke 14 2t5 4b11 4t6 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 15 2t5 4b11 3t8 5b6
KOR CHON Jongwon 16 2t7 3b6 3t5 4b5
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 1t1 4b8 3t6 5b7
USA D'Anastasio Robert 18 1t1 4b13 3t13 5b11
USA O'Rourke Michael 19 1t2 3b8 4t11 5b9
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 20 1t2 2b3 3t9 5b12
USA Lamb Andrew 21 1t3 2b2 3t13 5b11
USA Coleman Nathaniel 22 3t14 5b14
FRA Caleyron Thomas 23 2t2 5b7
CAN Holowach Jason 24 2t4 5b17
JPN Hori Tsukuru 25 2t5 5b12
AUS Kassay James 26 2t5 5b13
USA Woods Daniel 27 2t6 4b6
GBR Landman Tyler 28 2t7 5b9
KOR Lee Donggun 29 1t1 5b12
CAN Muller Josh 30 1t1 4b14
NED de Leeuw Nicky 31 1t2 4b8
CAN Johnson Gavin 32 1t4 2b6
USA Mitchell Brendan 33 1t5 4b5
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 34 1t6 5b12
CAN Eveleigh Marc 35 1t6 4b15
GBR Phillips Nathan 36 1t6 3b8
MEX Huerta Mauricio 37 1t7 5b14
USA Geiman Austin 38 1t8 5b10
USA Antheunisse Brian 39 1t12 5b17
NED Schellingerh. Elko 40 0t 5b26
ITA Scarperi Stefan 41 0t 4b6
USA Zerr Joel 42 0t 3b4
CAN Sethna Eric 43 0t 3b12
USA Hoberg Ben 44 0t 2b2
MEX Martinez Sevilla José David 45 0t 2b3
ECU Estevez Isaac 46 0t 1b1
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 46 0t 1b1
MEX Freyria Edrick 48 0t 0b
USA Zerr Joel 1

write to me