STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Toronto, CAN > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Toronto, CAN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Toronto, CAN - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.06.2014 11:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Toronto, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Toronto, CAN
2014-05-31 - 2014-06-01
01.06.2014 11:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.06.2014 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Meagan Martin Take a snapshot of Meagan Martin
>
>
>
>
JPN Mei KOTAKE Take a snapshot of Mei KOTAKE
>
>
>
>
SLO Julija Kruder Take a snapshot of Julija Kruder
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
USA Claire Buhrfeind Take a snapshot of Claire Buhrfeind
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
USA Robert D'Anastasio Take a snapshot of Robert D'Anastasio
>
>
>
>
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
>
>
>
>
GBR Tyler Landman Take a snapshot of Tyler Landman
>
>
>
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
>
>
>
USA Michael O'Rourke Take a snapshot of Michael O'Rourke
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
CAN Jason Holowach Take a snapshot of Jason Holowach
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t7 4b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 3t5 3b4
JPN NONAKA Miho 3 1t1 3b3
GER Wurm Juliane 4 1t2 3b3
USA Puccio Alex 5 1t2 3b5
SLO Kruder Julija 6 1t2 2b3
SUI Klingler Petra 7 1t2 2b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 8 1t2 2b6
KOR Sa Sol 9 1t2 1b2
GER Retschy Monika 10 0t 2b3
USA Payne Angela 11 0t 2b3
FRA Gibert Fanny 12 0t 2b4
USA Martin Meagan 13 0t 2b4
FRA Thévenet Marine 14 0t 2b6
NED Zijlstra Vera 15 0t 2b7
AUT Saurwein Katharina 16 0t 2b7
FRA Durif Charlotte 17 0t 2b9
JPN ONOE Aya 18 0t 1b2
USA Buhrfeind Claire 19 0t 1b2
JPN KOTAKE Mei 20 0t 0b
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Hojer Jan 1 4t8 4b7
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t11 4b6
KOR CHON Jongwon 3 3t5 4b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 3t5 3b3
AUS Kassay James 5 3t9 4b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 6 2t3 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 7 2t4 3b3
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 8 2t5 4b8
SLO Kruder Jernej 9 2t6 4b7
JPN FUJII Kokoro 10 2t6 4b8
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 11 1t1 4b9
AUS Farrell Thomas 12 1t1 3b3
JPN Hori Tsukuru 13 1t1 3b4
GER Danker Stefan 14 1t1 3b5
CAN Holowach Jason 15 1t1 2b2
LAT Rugens Rolands 16 1t2 4b13
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 1t2 3b4
GBR Landman Tyler 18 1t4 4b7
USA D'Anastasio Robert 19 1t4 4b9
USA O'Rourke Michael 20 0t 4b16

write to me