STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


22.06.2014 09h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN
2014-06-20 - 2014-06-22
21.06.2014 09h00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.06.2014 16h45Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 09h00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.06.2014 15h00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
KOR Shinyeong Yun Take a snapshot of Shinyeong Yun
>
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
>
KOR Hongil Kim Take a snapshot of Hongil Kim
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
JPN Hiroto Shimizu Take a snapshot of Hiroto Shimizu
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
KOR Seunghyun KIM Take a snapshot of Seunghyun KIM
>
HKG Chi- Heng, Sharon CHIU Take a snapshot of Chi- Heng,  Sharon CHIU
>
KOR Minseon KIM Take a snapshot of Minseon KIM
>
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
JPN MOE YOSHIMURA Take a snapshot of MOE YOSHIMURA
>
JPN TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI Take a snapshot of TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
KOR Haimi CHO Take a snapshot of Haimi CHO
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
JPN Aika TAJIMA Take a snapshot of Aika TAJIMA
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 2 37+
SLO Skofic Domen 3 37
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 4 36+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 5 36+
AUT Schubert Jakob 6 35.5+
KOR Min Hyunbin 7 35.5
CAN McColl Sean 8 33+
CZE Ondra Adam 9 33+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 33+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 33+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 12 32+
KOR Park Jihwan 13 32+
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 14 31+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 15 24+
FRA Romain Manuel 16 24+
KOR Kim Hanwool 17 24+
CHN Ma Zida 18 24+
CHN Wang Qinghua 19 24+
AUT Lechner Mario 20 23+
KOR Kim Hongil 21 21+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 21+
CHN Qu Haibin 23 17+
KOR Yun Shinyeong 24 17+
KOR KIM Jabee 25 12+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 26 12+
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 39
SLO Markovic Mina 2 35+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 35+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 35+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 34+
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 34
JPN OTA Risa 7 33.5
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 33+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 33+
AUT Posch Katharina 10 33+
JPN ODA Momoka 11 32+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 12 32+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 13 30+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 14 22+
NED van Bergen Nikki 15 21+
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 21
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 19+
KOR CHO Haimi 18 18+
CHN Renqing Lamu 19 18+
KOR KIM Minseon 20 17
KOR KIM Seunghyun 21 16
HKG CHIU Chi- Heng, Sharon 22 15
JPN TAJIMA Aika 23 11+
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 24 11+
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 25 11+
CHN Jiang Rong 26 11+

write to me