STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


22.06.2014 15h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN
2014-06-20 - 2014-06-22
21.06.2014 09h00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.06.2014 16h45Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 09h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.06.2014 15h00>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 32+
CAN McColl Sean 2 31+
FRA Supper Gautier 3 29
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 28
KOR Min Hyunbin 5 27+
SLO Skofic Domen 6 7+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 7 7+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 8 6
Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 46+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 38+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 37+
FRA Durif Charlotte 4 36+
SLO Markovic Mina 5 34+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 34
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 33+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 29
JPN OTA Risa 9 18+

write to me