STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN > Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN - Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


21.06.2014 09h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN
2014-06-20 - 2014-06-22
21.06.2014 09h00>Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.06.2014 16h45Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 09h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.06.2014 15h00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

HKG Chi- Heng, Sharon CHIU Take a snapshot of Chi- Heng,  Sharon CHIU
>
>
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
>
>
JPN Yuki MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Yuki MATSUSHIMA
>
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
JPN Kaori HOSONO Take a snapshot of Kaori HOSONO
KOR Seunghyun KIM Take a snapshot of Seunghyun KIM
KOR Minseon KIM Take a snapshot of Minseon KIM
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
>
CHN Changfeng Qu Take a snapshot of Changfeng Qu
>
>
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
>
GBR Nathan Phillips Take a snapshot of Nathan Phillips
>
RUS Artem Petrakov Take a snapshot of Artem Petrakov
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
JPN Keita SETO Take a snapshot of Keita SETO
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
KOR Donggun Lee Take a snapshot of Donggun Lee
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 4t7 4b6
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 3t3 4b8
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 3 3t7 4b9
AUT Stöhr Anna 4 2t2 4b4
JPN NONAKA Miho 5 2t3 4b5
GER Wurm Juliane 6 2t3 4b7
SUI Klingler Petra 7 2t3 4b8
AUT Saurwein Katharina 8 2t4 4b7
KOR Sa Sol 9 1t1 2b2
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t1 1b1
NED Zijlstra Vera 11 0t 4b10
JPN ONOE Aya 12 0t 1b3
CHN Jiang Rong 13 0t 1b3
KOR KIM Seunghyun 14 0t 0b
JPN HOSONO Kaori 15 0t 0b
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 16 0t 0b
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 17 0t 0b
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 17 0t 0b
HKG CHIU Chi- Heng, Sharon 19 0t 0b
KOR KIM Minseon
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Hojer Jan 1 2t3 3b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 1t1 3b4
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 3 1t1 3b9
CAN McColl Sean 4 1t2 3b7
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 5 1t2 2b2
KOR CHON Jongwon 6 1t3 2b3
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 7 0t 3b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 0t 2b2
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 9 0t 2b2
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 10 0t 2b3
RUS Petrakov Artem 11 0t 2b5
CHN Qu Haibin 12 0t 2b7
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 0t 1b1
KOR Lee Donggun 14 0t 1b2
JPN SETO Keita 15 0t 1b2
GBR Phillips Nathan 16 0t 1b2
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 17 0t 1b3
KOR KIM Jabee 18 0t 1b3
CHN Qu Changfeng 19 0t 1b3
KOR Park Jihwan 20 0t 0b

write to me