STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


22.06.2014 15h00

Gender:
female (1/5)
male (1/5)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/5)

Year:
2014 (1/5)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)
Lead (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/5)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)
Semifinals (1/2)

Who:
MEN (1/5)
WOMEN (1/5)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder,Lead and Speed Haiyang, CHN
2014-06-20 - 2014-06-22
21.06.2014 09h00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.06.2014 16h45Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
22.06.2014 09h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.06.2014 15h00>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 32+ 35.5+ Top 1. 39 5.
CAN McColl Sean 2 31+ 33+ Top 1. 36 12.
FRA Supper Gautier 3 29 37+ 36+ 9. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 28 Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 5 27+ 35.5 Top 1. 38+ 6.
SLO Skofic Domen 6 7+ 37 Top 1. 36+ 11.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 7 7+ 36+ 32+ 14. 37+ 8.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 8 6 36+ 36+ 9. 38+ 6.
CZE Ondra Adam 9 33+ 30 19. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 33+ 37 8. 37 10.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 33+ 36+ 9. 36 12.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 12 32+ Top 1. 31+ 19.
KOR Park Jihwan 13 32+ 32 15. 35+ 14.
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 14 31+ 35+ 12. 33+ 16.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 15 24+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 16 24+ 30 19. 37+ 8.
KOR Kim Hanwool 17 24+ 34+ 13. 33+ 16.
CHN Ma Zida 18 24+ 30 19. 30+ 21.
CHN Wang Qinghua 19 24+ 29+ 23. 28 25.
AUT Lechner Mario 20 23+ 30+ 17. 33+ 16.
KOR Kim Hongil 21 21+ 30+ 17. 30+ 21.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 21+ 32 15. 23+ 27.
CHN Qu Haibin 23 17+ 27 27. 35+ 14.
KOR Yun Shinyeong 24 17+ 30 19. 29+ 23.
KOR KIM Jabee 25 12+ 27+ 26. 31+ 19.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 26 12+ 29+ 23. 29+ 23.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 27 28+ 25. 28 25.
HKG YAU Ka-chun 28 20+ 29. 23+ 27.
CHN Qu Changfeng 29 26+ 28. 16+ 29.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 46+ 39 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 38+ 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 37+ 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 4 36+ 33+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 5 34+ 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 34 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 33+ 34 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 29 33+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN OTA Risa 9 18+ 33.5 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 10 33+ 42+ 15. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 11 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 12 32+ 43 12. Top 1.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 13 30+ 43 12. 37 16.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 14 22+ 36+ 22. 35+ 17.
NED van Bergen Nikki 15 21+ 43 12. 40 15.
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 21 38 21. 35+ 17.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 19+ 42+ 15. 42+ 14.
KOR CHO Haimi 18 18+ 38+ 17. 35+ 17.
CHN Renqing Lamu 19 18+ 38+ 17. 34+ 22.
KOR KIM Minseon 20 17 27 25. 35 20.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 21 16 30 23. 20+ 27.
HKG CHIU Chi- Heng, Sharon 22 15 29+ 24. 25+ 25.
JPN TAJIMA Aika 23 11+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 24 11+ 38+ 17. 35 20.
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 25 11+ 38+ 17. 34 23.
CHN Jiang Rong 26 11+ 25 27. 29+ 24.
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 27 27 25. 25+ 25.
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 2t2 4b6 3t3 4b8 5t8 5b8
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 2t5 3b5 4t7 4b6 4t5 4b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 1t3 2b6 2t2 4b4 4t12 5b13
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 1t4 1b1 3t7 4b9 2t3 3b6
GER Wurm Juliane 5 1t5 2b6 2t3 4b7 3t6 3b3
JPN NONAKA Miho 6 0t 3b4 2t3 4b5 3t5 3b4
SUI Klingler Petra 7 2t3 4b8 3t5 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 8 2t4 4b7 2t4 3b5
KOR Sa Sol 9 1t1 2b2 4t11 4b7
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t1 1b1 1t1 1b1
NED Zijlstra Vera 11 0t 4b10 1t1 4b9
JPN ONOE Aya 12 0t 1b3 2t3 3b3
CHN Jiang Rong 13 0t 1b3 1t2 2b4
KOR KIM Seunghyun 14 0t 0b 0t 3b6
JPN HOSONO Kaori 15 0t 0b 0t 2b3
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 16 0t 0b 0t 2b7
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 17 0t 0b 0t 1b1
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 17 0t 0b 0t 1b1
HKG CHIU Chi- Heng, Sharon 19 0t 0b 0t 1b2
KOR KIM Minseon 20 1t6 1b6
KOR CHO Haimi 21 0t 1b7
CHN Renqing Lamu 22 0t 0b
KOR CHO Haimi 23 0t 1b7
CHN Renqing Lamu 24 0t 0b
NED Zijlstra Vera 1
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
GER Hojer Jan 1 3t7 4b8 2t3 3b4 2t2 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 2 2t5 3b6 1t2 3b7 3t4 4b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 3 0t 2b4 1t1 3b4 4t5 5b6
KOR CHON Jongwon 4 0t 2b4 1t3 2b3 4t5 5b7
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 5 0t 1b1 1t2 2b2 3t6 5b6
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 0t 1b2 1t1 3b9 1t2 5b7
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 7 0t 3b5 4t6 5b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 0t 2b2 4t6 5b10
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 9 0t 2b2 3t3 5b5
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 10 0t 2b3 3t4 4b4
RUS Petrakov Artem 11 0t 2b5 1t1 4b5
CHN Qu Haibin 12 0t 2b7 1t1 3b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 0t 1b1 3t8 5b10
KOR Lee Donggun 14 0t 1b2 3t5 5b12
JPN SETO Keita 15 0t 1b2 2t5 4b7
GBR Phillips Nathan 16 0t 1b2 1t1 4b6
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 17 0t 1b3 3t3 4b11
KOR KIM Jabee 18 0t 1b3 2t5 4b10
CHN Qu Changfeng 19 0t 1b3 1t1 3b6
KOR Park Jihwan 20 0t 0b 4t8 5b10
CHN Ma Zida 21 1t2 4b8
CHN Wang Qinghua 22 1t2 3b7
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 23 1t6 2b4
HKG TANG Siu-hei 24 0t 3b6
USA Spencer Nathaniel 25 0t 1b2
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.03 6.20 6.22 7.01 6.21
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 6.45 6.12 6.08 8.38 6.33
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 3 6.11 6.66 6.75 6.47 6.52
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 4 6.26 6.26 6.27 6.66 6.69
INA Jaelolo Aspar 5 6.54 6.76 6.56
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 6 7.03 6.62 6.32
FRA Mawem Bassa 7 7.32 6.46 6.31
CZE Hroza Libor 8 7.82 7.18 6.03
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 9 6.49 6.93
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 10 6.67 6.70
INA Fajri Azhari 11 6.88 6.90
INA Winoto Ardi 12 7.28 7.80
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 13 7.82 6.95
KOR Chae Sungjoon 14 8.02 7.92
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 15 9.45 6.95
KOR KIM Hyunjae 16 12.29 7.96
KOR CHOI SEUNGBIN 17 8.13
KOR Kim Hongil 18 8.42
CHN Zhong Lincai 19 8.45
CAN McColl Sean 20 9.32
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.35 8.29 8.72 8.57
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 2 fall 8.00 8.56 8.67
FRA Jaubert Anouck 3 8.58 8.35 8.73 8.80
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 4 fall fall 8.88 8.97
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 5 8.89 9.14
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 6 8.95 9.05
POL Buczek Klaudia 7 9.28 9.33
INA Tita Supita 8 9.61 9.25
POL Prokopiuk Monika 9 9.81
POL Ropek Edyta 10 9.82
INA Lestari Puji 11 10.77
INA Muji Mulyani 12 11.10
CHN Renqing Lamu 13 12.32
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 14 12.33
JPN OTA Risa 15 25.20
SUI Klingler Petra 16 fall

write to me