STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


28.06.2014 13h30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Laval, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA
2014-06-27 - 2014-06-28
28.06.2014 13h30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.06.2014 20h45Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

SUI Natalie Bärtschi Take a snapshot of Natalie Bärtschi
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
AUT Karoline Sinnhuber Take a snapshot of Karoline Sinnhuber
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Berit Schwaiger Take a snapshot of Berit Schwaiger
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
USA Megan Mascarenas Take a snapshot of Megan Mascarenas
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
ITA Gabriele Moroni Take a snapshot of Gabriele Moroni
>
>
>
>
FRA MICKAEL MAWEM Take a snapshot of MICKAEL MAWEM
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Heiniger Take a snapshot of Kevin Heiniger
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t10 4b7
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 3t4 4b5
FRA Gibert Fanny 2 3t4 4b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 4 2t2 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 5 2t2 4b7
GER Wurm Juliane 6 2t3 3b4
AUT Schwaiger Berit 7 2t4 3b6
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 8 2t4 2b4
FRA Thévenet Marine 9 2t5 4b8
KOR Sa Sol 10 2t6 4b13
GBR Tracy Michaela 11 2t7 4b10
JPN ONOE Aya 12 2t9 2b5
AUT Bacher Sabine 13 1t1 4b5
SUI Klingler Petra 14 1t1 1b1
USA Mascarenas Megan 15 1t2 3b8
AUT Saurwein Katharina 16 1t3 3b8
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 17 1t4 2b6
GER Retschy Monika 18 0t 2b7
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 19 0t 1b3
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 19 0t 1b3
1/2 Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 4t5 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 2 4t6 4b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 4t6 4b5
GER Hojer Jan 4 4t6 4b6
FRA LEVIER Alban 5 4t8 4b4
FRA Julien Stephane 6 4t9 4b8
CAN McColl Sean 7 3t5 4b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 3t7 4b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 3t12 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 10 2t3 4b7
ITA Moroni Gabriele 10 2t3 4b7
GBR Barrans David 12 2t3 4b9
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 13 2t3 4b12
NED de Leeuw Nicky 14 2t3 3b3
KOR CHON Jongwon 15 2t3 3b4
AUS Kassay James 16 2t4 4b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 2t5 4b10
AUS Farrell Thomas 18 1t1 4b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 19 1t1 4b12
FRA MAWEM MICKAEL 20 0t 3b4

write to me