STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA - Women's and Men's Finals


28.06.2014 20h45

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Laval, FRA (1/2)

Year:
2014 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Laval, FRA
2014-06-27 - 2014-06-28
28.06.2014 13h30Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.06.2014 20h45>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 3t4 4b7 4t10 4b7 5t5 5b5 5t5 5b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 2 3t6 4b10 2t2 4b4 5t8 5b6 5t5 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 3 3t7 4b7 2t3 3b4 5t5 5b5 4t6 5b6
FRA Gibert Fanny 4 3t10 3b7 3t4 4b5 5t8 5b6 5t10 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 5 3t13 4b11 3t4 4b5 5t5 5b5 5t5 5b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 6 2t4 4b7 2t2 4b7 5t5 5b5 4t6 5b6
AUT Schwaiger Berit 7 2t4 3b6 5t6 5b6 4t5 5b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 8 2t4 2b4 5t6 5b6 3t5 5b8
FRA Thévenet Marine 9 2t5 4b8 5t7 5b6 4t8 5b8
KOR Sa Sol 10 2t6 4b13 5t6 5b5
GBR Tracy Michaela 11 2t7 4b10 5t9 5b8 4t6 5b6
JPN ONOE Aya 12 2t9 2b5 2t4 2b3 3t7 4b8
AUT Bacher Sabine 13 1t1 4b5 5t11 5b9 3t5 4b6
SUI Klingler Petra 14 1t1 1b1 5t8 5b6 4t5 5b5
USA Mascarenas Megan 15 1t2 3b8 1t1 1b1 5t9 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 16 1t3 3b8 5t7 5b6
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 17 1t4 2b6 5t9 5b6 3t7 4b8
GER Retschy Monika 18 0t 2b7 5t7 5b6 3t8 4b7
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 19 0t 1b3 5t11 5b9 4t14 5b15
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 19 0t 1b3 5t13 5b11 3t8 4b7
ISR Kremer Valeri 21 3t15 4b12
NOR Midtboe Hannah 21 5t13 5b11
BEL CAULIER Chloé 23 4t4 4b4 2t8 4b10
FRA Chapet Manon 23 4t7 5b7 2t3 4b6
USA Hawkins Miura 25 2t6 3b5
FRA HILY Manon 25 4t5 4b4
ITA Ebner Andrea 27 2t8 4b10
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 27 4t6 5b7
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 29 2t3 3b8 2t10 4b12
ITA De Marco Annalisa 29 4t7 5b7 1t1 4b8
AUT Pinggera Julia 29 4t7 5b7
NED Zijlstra Vera 32 1t1 4b8
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 33 1t1 3b3
GBR Wood Jennifer 33 3t4 4b9
JPN HOSONO Kaori 35 1t1 3b6
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 35 3t11 4b10
SWE Ebler Daniela 37 0t 0b 1t2 2b3
ESP Troya Gil Teresa 37 2t5 4b9 0t 1b1
SWE Plantin Stella 39 1t3 4b13
POL Rudzinska Malgorzata 39 1t4 2b2
GBR Merrick Diane 41 0t 5b13
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 41 0t 3b7
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 4t8 4b8 4t5 4b4 4t6 5b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 3t6 3b5 4t6 4b5 5t5 5b5
FRA Bonder Jeremy 3 2t4 2b2 4t6 4b5 4t7 5b6 5t15 5b13
GER Hojer Jan 4 1t1 2b3 4t6 4b6 5t8 5b5 4t6 5b6
FRA LEVIER Alban 5 1t2 2b3 4t8 4b4 5t8 5b5 4t8 5b9
FRA Julien Stephane 6 1t3 2b4 4t9 4b8 5t8 5b5 4t8 5b7
CAN McColl Sean 7 3t5 4b6 2t2 2b2 3t5 5b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 3t7 4b7 5t9 5b7 4t6 5b6
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 3t12 4b6 5t8 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 10 2t3 4b7 5t8 5b5 4t8 5b7
ITA Moroni Gabriele 10 2t3 4b7 4t4 5b5 4t15 4b14
GBR Barrans David 12 2t3 4b9 4t7 5b5 4t8 5b9
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 13 2t3 4b12 4t11 5b8 1t2 1b2
NED de Leeuw Nicky 14 2t3 3b3 1t1 1b1 5t15 5b13
KOR CHON Jongwon 15 2t3 3b4 4t7 5b6 5t10 5b9
AUS Kassay James 16 2t4 4b6 5t8 5b5 4t15 5b15
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 2t5 4b10 4t7 4b5 4t15 5b15
AUS Farrell Thomas 18 1t1 4b8 4t4 5b5 4t15 4b14
SUI Heiniger Kevin 19 1t1 4b12 3t4 4b4 4t12 5b15
FRA MAWEM MICKAEL 20 0t 3b4 4t7 5b6 3t7 4b8
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 21 3t6 4b8
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 21 3t4 5b6
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 23 3t5 5b5 2t5 2b3
RUS Timonov Vadim 23 2t3 2b2 3t6 4b10
LAT Rugens Rolands 25 3t7 3b4
AUT Weiler Elias 25 3t5 5b7
AUT Dornauer Alfons 27 3t9 5b8
ISR Khazanov Alex 27 3t8 4b9
ESP Catari Ramones Carlos Jose 29 3t9 5b15 2t2 3b3
JPN Hori Tsukuru 29 2t2 5b6 3t11 5b15
GBR Newman Tom 31 1t1 2b2 2t2 4b4
GBR Phillips Nathan 31 2t2 5b6 0t 0b
AUT Rudigier Max 33 2t3 4b4
ITA Zanone Andrea 33 2t3 5b11 0t 0b
IRL Burns Dominic 35 1t1 2b2 2t3 4b7
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 35 2t4 5b9 0t 0b
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 37 2t5 5b11 0t 0b
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 37 1t1 1b1 2t5 4b7
ESP Flor Vazquez Jonatan 39 2t6 5b12
GBR Partridge Jonathan 39 1t2 1b2 1t2 2b3
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 41 1t3 3b6
ITA Scarperi Stefan 41 1t1 4b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 43 1t1 3b4
IRL Redmond Jonathan 43 1t4 3b6
IRL O Raw Juan 45 1t1 3b6
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 45 1t5 3b9
FRA FORGUE JULIEN 47 1t2 3b5 0t 2b2
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 47 0t 2b2
POL Pietrzak Pawel 47 1t2 4b6
IRL O Connor Daragh 50 1t2 3b12 0t 1b1
IRI Kolasangian Reza 51 1t3 4b11
CAN Sethna Eric 51 0t 2b6
CZE Stranik Stepan 51 1t3 3b10 0t 2b6
CAN Sopeju Ayodele 54 1t4 3b8 0t 1b4
CZE Chvala Jan 55 1t5 4b19 0t 1b6
USA Spencer Nathaniel 55 1t4 2b3 0t 1b4
IRI Nouri Amir 57 0t 1b6

write to me