STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


17.05.2014 12:30 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2014-05-16 - 2014-05-17
17.05.2014 12:30 p.m.>Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.05.2014 08:00 p.m.Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

NOR Hannah Midtboe Take a snapshot of Hannah Midtboe
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
SLO Julija Kruder Take a snapshot of Julija Kruder
>
>
>
>
RUS Yulia Abramchuk Take a snapshot of Yulia Abramchuk
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
ITA Andrea Ebner Take a snapshot of Andrea Ebner
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
>
>
>
ITA Gabriele Moroni Take a snapshot of Gabriele Moroni
>
>
>
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
>
>
>
RUS Vadim Timonov Take a snapshot of Vadim Timonov
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t9 4b8
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 3t5 3b3
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 3t5 3b4
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 3t7 3b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 5 3t8 4b12
FRA Thévenet Marine 6 2t2 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 2t2 2b2
GER Wurm Juliane 8 2t3 3b5
USA Puccio Alex 9 1t1 2b2
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t2 2b3
AUT Posch Katharina 10 1t2 2b3
GER Retschy Monika 12 1t2 2b5
FRA Gibert Fanny 13 1t3 3b12
SLO Kruder Julija 14 1t3 1b3
RUS Gallyamova Anna 15 1t4 2b6
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 16 1t4 2b7
ITA Ebner Andrea 17 1t6 1b1
NOR Midtboe Hannah 18 0t 2b6
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 19 0t 0b
JPN ONOE Aya 19 0t 0b
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 4t5 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 4t7 4b7
CZE Ondra Adam 3 4t8 4b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 4 4t8 4b7
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 4t9 4b9
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 6 3t5 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 7 3t5 4b7
CAN McColl Sean 8 3t6 4b7
FRA Caleyron Thomas 9 3t6 3b6
GER Hojer Jan 10 3t7 4b5
GER Tauporn Thomas 11 3t7 4b6
RUS Timonov Vadim 12 3t8 4b9
JPN FUJII Kokoro 13 3t9 4b11
NED Verhoeven Jorg 14 2t6 4b9
AUS Farrell Thomas 15 2t6 4b11
GER Baumann Jonas 16 2t6 4b12
ITA Moroni Gabriele 17 2t7 4b9
SLO Skofic Domen 18 1t1 3b4
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 19 1t5 4b7
NED de Leeuw Nicky 20 0t 4b22
SLO Becan Jure 21 0t 3b5

write to me