STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Finals


17.05.2014 08:00 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/2)

Year:
2014 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2014-05-16 - 2014-05-17
17.05.2014 12:30 p.m.Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.05.2014 08:00 p.m.>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 3t11 3b10 3t7 3b5 5t7 5b7
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 2t6 3b5 3t5 3b3 4t11 5b11 5t5 5b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 1t1 2b4 4t9 4b8 5t7 5b6 4t8 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 1t2 2b4 3t5 3b4 3t4 4b4 5t8 5b6
FRA Thévenet Marine 5 1t3 1b1 2t2 3b3 4t5 4b4 3t4 5b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 6 0t 1b4 3t8 4b12 3t5 5b8 3t4 5b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 2t2 2b2 4t11 5b11 5t8 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 8 2t3 3b5 4t5 4b4 4t7 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 9 1t1 2b2 5t7 5b6 5t8 5b6
AUT Posch Katharina 10 1t2 2b3 5t8 5b7 5t5 5b5
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t2 2b3 3t4 4b4 4t8 5b7
GER Retschy Monika 12 1t2 2b5 3t3 3b3 4t8 5b6
FRA Gibert Fanny 13 1t3 3b12 4t12 5b10 5t8 5b7
SLO Kruder Julija 14 1t3 1b3 5t8 5b7 3t4 5b5
RUS Gallyamova Anna 15 1t4 2b6 3t4 5b6
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 16 1t4 2b7 4t8 5b9 3t4 5b5
ITA Ebner Andrea 17 1t6 1b1 3t4 4b4 5t7 5b5
NOR Midtboe Hannah 18 0t 2b6 3t8 4b9 2t3 4b5
JPN ONOE Aya 19 0t 0b 4t12 5b10 4t7 5b5
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 19 0t 0b 4t12 5b10 3t4 5b5
AUT Schwaiger Berit 21 2t3 4b5 3t5 5b9
NED Zijlstra Vera 21 3t12 5b14 3t8 5b9
AUT Bacher Barbara 23 3t6 5b6
AUT Pinggera Julia 23 2t2 4b4
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 25 2t3 4b5 2t3 5b6
SUI Klingler Petra 25 2t3 4b5 1t1 2b2
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 25 2t5 5b15 3t8 5b9
RUS Iakovleva Olga 28 1t2 1b1 3t8 5b11
AUT Eppensteiner Madeleine 29 2t6 3b5 3t8 4b7
ITA Lavarda Jenny 29 2t3 4b8 2t3 4b5
AUT Klemm Victoria 31 1t1 4b8 2t2 4b4
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 31 2t3 4b9 2t4 5b7
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 33 2t5 5b15 0t 1b1
AUT Bacher Sabine 33 1t8 3b10 2t3 5b6
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 35 2t6 3b5 2t4 2b2
FRA FAILLE CAMILLE 35 1t1 2b2 2t3 5b7
POL Miroslaw Karina 37 2t10 3b15
GBR Tracy Michaela 37 2t3 5b10
USA Asher Elizabeth 39 1t1 4b8
SLO Markovic Mina 39 2t3 4b5
JPN HOSONO Kaori 41 1t1 3b4
ITA Zampa Giada 41 2t4 5b6
USA Hawkins Miura 43 1t1 2b6 1t1 2b2
SLO KADIC Katja 43 2t4 5b7
SVK Čelková Mária 45 1t1 2b7
SUI Stotz Rebekka 45 1t2 2b7 2t4 5b11
BEL CAULIER Chloé 47 1t2 1b1 2t6 5b8
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 47 1t1 1b1
THA Tomas Watchareewan 47 1t1 1b1
GER Petri Friederike 50 2t6 4b8
GER Holzmann Patricia 51 1t2 4b6 1t4 3b3
CZE Ruzickova Petra 51 2t7 5b7
GER Bestvater Alma 53 1t2 2b7
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 53 1t1 4b8
SWE Ebler Daniela 55 0t 1b1 1t1 3b3
SWE Plantin Stella 55 1t2 1b1 0t 1b1
ESP Troya Gil Teresa 55 1t2 1b1
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 58 1t1 3b5
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 59 0t 3b7 0t 0b
CAN Li Samantha 59 1t2 3b3
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 61 0t 3b9 1t2 2b2
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 61 0t 3b9 1t2 3b10
CAN Dunbar Jelisa 63 0t 2b4 1t4 3b3
AUS Langmore Claire 63 0t 2b5 1t4 3b3
POL Prokopiuk Monika 65 0t 1b1 1t8 4b15
CZE Rajfova Silvie 65 0t 2b5
CAN Carlson Erica 67 0t 1b1 1t8 4b15
GBR Merrick Diane 67 0t 1b1 0t 4b4
POL Rudzinska Malgorzata 67 0t 1b1 0t 4b4
ISR Cohen Or 70 0t 2b6
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 4t7 4b6 4t7 4b7 5t9 5b7
CZE Ondra Adam 2 4t8 4b6 4t8 4b5 4t7 4b7 2t5 4b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 4t14 4b14 3t5 4b6 4t7 4b5 3t10 5b17
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 4 3t8 4b11 4t9 4b9 4t7 5b9 5t17 5b12
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 2t4 4b7 4t5 4b5 5t6 5b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 6 1t4 3b10 4t8 4b7 2t5 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 7 3t5 4b7 5t9 5b7 3t9 5b10
CAN McColl Sean 8 3t6 4b7 5t8 5b8 3t10 5b17
FRA Caleyron Thomas 9 3t6 3b6 4t7 5b9 2t2 5b11
GER Hojer Jan 10 3t7 4b5 4t7 4b5 2t3 4b13
GER Tauporn Thomas 11 3t7 4b6 5t9 5b7 1t1 2b2
RUS Timonov Vadim 12 3t8 4b9 4t5 5b10 3t12 4b7
JPN FUJII Kokoro 13 3t9 4b11 5t6 5b5 3t6 5b12
NED Verhoeven Jorg 14 2t6 4b9 4t7 4b5 2t2 3b3
AUS Farrell Thomas 15 2t6 4b11 4t7 4b7 3t6 5b12
GER Baumann Jonas 16 2t6 4b12 5t8 5b8 2t4 4b6
ITA Moroni Gabriele 17 2t7 4b9 5t9 5b7 2t2 5b11
SLO Skofic Domen 18 1t1 3b4 4t5 5b10 3t9 5b10
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 19 1t5 4b7 4t7 5b8
NED de Leeuw Nicky 20 0t 4b22 4t7 4b7 2t3 4b13
SLO Becan Jure 21 0t 3b5 4t6 4b5 3t12 4b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 22 4t8 5b9 2t5 3b3
SWE Andersson Daniel 23 3t3 4b6 2t5 3b4
JPN Hori Tsukuru 23 4t8 5b9 1t1 3b3
AUT Dornauer Alfons 25 1t1 4b10
LAT Rugens Rolands 25 4t9 4b8 1t1 3b3
GER Conrad Mathias 27 4t11 5b14 1t1 3b3
SUI Heiniger Kevin 27 4t12 5b10 1t1 3b3
AUS Kassay James 27 3t3 4b6 1t1 3b3
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 27 4t11 5b14 1t1 3b4
SWE Söderin Geir 27 1t1 3b3
ITA Scarperi Stefan 32 4t12 5b10
FRA ARC Kevin 33 3t3 4b4 1t1 3b5
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 34 3t3 4b6 1t1 2b4
GER Danker Stefan 35 1t1 3b4
POL Glowka Jakub 35 3t5 4b4 1t1 3b4
FRA LEVIER Alban 35 3t4 5b8 1t1 2b3
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 38 3t5 5b15 1t1 2b3
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 39 3t5 4b4
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 39 3t6 3b4 1t1 3b5
GBR Barrans David 41 3t5 4b8 1t2 3b8
SVK Greksak Tomas 41 2t5 3b4 1t1 2b2
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 41 2t2 3b8 1t1 2b2
CZE Stranik Stepan 44 3t6 5b9 1t2 3b4
GBR Coley Orrin 45 3t6 3b4 1t1 2b3
CZE Handlir Petr 45 2t2 3b3 1t1 2b3
AUT Rudigier Max 45 2t2 3b8 1t1 2b3
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 48 3t11 3b7 1t2 3b3
SUI Hemund Kevin 49 2t2 3b8 1t2 3b4
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 49 2t3 4b12 1t2 3b3
CAN Lazure Sebastien 51 2t4 4b11 1t2 3b4
ITA Piazza Riccardo 51 2t3 4b12 1t2 3b8
ESP Catari Ramones Carlos Jose 53 2t4 4b11 1t2 2b2
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 53 2t4 4b13 1t2 3b8
SVK Bednar Štefan 55 1t2 2b2
SUI Blaser Benjamin 55 2t4 4b13 1t2 2b2
IRL Burns Dominic 55 2t7 2b6 1t2 2b2
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 55 2t10 4b15 1t2 2b2
NED Schellingerh. Elko 55 2t5 5b9 1t2 2b2
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 55 2t5 3b4 1t2 2b2
RUS Petrakov Artem 61 2t5 3b4 1t4 1b1
AUT Weiler Elias 62 2t6 4b10
IRI Nouri Amir 63 2t7 3b6 0t 3b5
ROU Maris George 64 2t7 3b12 1t2 2b3
GBR Partridge Jonathan 65 1t2 2b3
SWE Rundin Robert 65 2t8 2b3
USA Zerr Joel 65 1t3 2b2 1t2 2b3
POL Jodlowski Jakub 68 2t10 4b15 0t 1b1
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 69 1t3 3b3
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 69 1t2 4b6
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 71 0t 2b2 1t3 3b6
SLO Vezonik Gregor 71 1t3 3b11 0t 0b
IRI Kolasangian Reza 73 1t4 2b2
ROU Rus Bogdan 73 1t3 2b2 0t 0b
ISR Khazanov Alex 75 1t6 4b25 0t 2b2
SVK Svub Ondrej 75 1t6 4b25 1t5 2b3
IRI KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 77 0t 2b2
SVK Ravas Juraj 77 0t 3b3
POL Bunsch Piotr 79 0t 2b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 79 0t 3b5
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 81 0t 2b2

write to me