STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI - Women's and Men's Semifinals


11.05.2014 10.30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Grindelwald, SUI (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI
2014-05-10 - 2014-05-11
11.05.2014 10.30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
11.05.2014 16.30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Vollenwyder Take a snapshot of Anna Vollenwyder
>
>
>
>
RUS Yulia Abramchuk Take a snapshot of Yulia Abramchuk
>
>
>
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
USA Elizabeth Asher Take a snapshot of Elizabeth Asher
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
SUI Natalie Bärtschi Take a snapshot of Natalie Bärtschi
>
>
>
>
AUT Berit Schwaiger Take a snapshot of Berit Schwaiger
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

SUI Kevin Heiniger Take a snapshot of Kevin Heiniger
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
JPN Makoto YAMAUCHI Take a snapshot of Makoto YAMAUCHI
>
>
>
>
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
LTU Kipras Baltrunas Take a snapshot of Kipras Baltrunas
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
ITA Gabriele Moroni Take a snapshot of Gabriele Moroni
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 3t7 3b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 3t8 4b6
GER Wurm Juliane 3 3t8 4b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 3t11 4b10
USA Puccio Alex 5 2t4 3b5
SUI Stotz Rebekka 6 2t6 3b6
SLO Markovic Mina 7 1t1 3b4
JPN NONAKA Miho 8 1t2 3b7
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 9 1t3 3b6
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t3 3b8
ITA Lavarda Jenny 11 0t 3b5
FRA Thévenet Marine 12 0t 3b7
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 13 0t 3b9
AUT Schwaiger Berit 14 0t 3b12
FRA Le Neve Melissa 15 0t 3b13
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 0t 2b4
SLO KADIC Katja 17 0t 2b6
SUI Klingler Petra 18 0t 2b8
USA Asher Elizabeth 19 0t 1b2
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 20 0t 1b3
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Kruder Jernej 1 4t12 4b7
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t4 4b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 3 3t7 4b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 4 3t7 4b7
GER Hojer Jan 5 3t8 4b7
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 6 3t12 4b11
ITA Moroni Gabriele 7 3t12 3b9
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 8 3t12 3b10
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 9 2t3 4b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 10 2t3 3b8
CZE Stranik Martin 11 2t4 3b7
LAT Rugens Rolands 12 2t6 4b19
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 13 2t8 3b5
GER Danker Stefan 14 2t9 3b11
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 15 1t1 3b3
AUS Kassay James 16 1t3 3b8
FRA Bonder Jeremy 17 1t4 3b5
SUI Heiniger Kevin 18 1t4 2b5
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 19 1t6 4b11
SUI Blaser Benjamin 20 0t 2b4

write to me