STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI - Women's and Men's Finals


11.05.2014 16.30

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Grindelwald, SUI (1/2)

Year:
2014 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder Grindelwald, SUI
2014-05-10 - 2014-05-11
11.05.2014 10.30Women's and Men's Semifinals
11.05.2014 16.30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 4t10 4b10 3t7 3b4 5t9 5b9 3t9 4b8
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 4t12 4b8 3t8 4b6 5t8 5b8 5t8 5b8
GER Wurm Juliane 3 3t11 3b7 3t8 4b7 5t9 5b9 5t11 5b9
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 2t3 2b3 3t11 4b10 5t13 5b12 5t9 5b7
USA Puccio Alex 5 1t3 3b6 2t4 3b5 5t10 5b10 5t9 5b7
SUI Stotz Rebekka 6 0t 0b 2t6 3b6 5t10 5b10 3t9 5b13
SLO Markovic Mina 7 1t1 3b4 5t11 5b8 3t8 4b9
JPN NONAKA Miho 8 1t2 3b7 5t10 5b10 5t13 5b7
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 9 1t3 3b6 5t13 5b12 3t9 4b8
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t3 3b8 5t13 5b12 4t11 4b10
ITA Lavarda Jenny 11 0t 3b5 5t11 5b8 4t11 4b10
FRA Thévenet Marine 12 0t 3b7 4t4 5b13 5t13 5b7
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 13 0t 3b9 4t7 5b11 4t12 5b14
AUT Schwaiger Berit 14 0t 3b12 4t5 5b8 3t8 5b12
FRA Le Neve Melissa 15 0t 3b13 4t4 5b13 2t4 2b4
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 0t 2b4 4t6 4b4 4t12 5b14
SLO KADIC Katja 17 0t 2b6 4t7 4b4 3t8 4b9
SUI Klingler Petra 18 0t 2b8 5t8 5b8 3t9 5b13
USA Asher Elizabeth 19 0t 1b2 4t6 4b4 3t9 5b13
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 20 0t 1b3 4t7 4b4 3t8 5b12
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 21 4t8 4b6 2t4 4b15
NED Zijlstra Vera 21 4t8 4b6 2t3 4b10
FRA Gibert Fanny 23 4t8 4b7 2t4 3b9
GBR Tracy Michaela 23 4t13 4b9 2t3 4b12
BEL CAULIER Chloé 25 4t10 4b7 2t4 3b9
GER Holzmann Patricia 25 4t13 4b9 2t4 4b15
ITA Ebner Andrea 27 4t11 4b6 2t6 4b11
USA Hawkins Miura 27 4t14 4b14 2t4 4b17
GBR Merrick Diane 29 4t13 4b9 2t4 3b9
JPN ONOE Aya 29 4t13 4b9 2t5 3b6
GER Bestvater Alma 31 3t3 5b9 2t6 4b11
FRA FAILLE CAMILLE 31 4t13 4b10 2t6 3b4
RUS Gallyamova Anna 33 4t14 4b14 2t8 5b12
FRA Janicot Hélène 33 3t10 4b7 2t7 3b9
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 35 3t3 5b9 2t10 5b31
GER Retschy Monika 35 3t10 4b7 2t8 5b12
NOR Midtboe Hannah 37 1t1 2b3 2t9 5b15
AUT Saurwein Katharina 37 3t10 4b7 1t1 2b5
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 39 2t11 4b15 1t1 3b10
CZE Ruzickova Petra 39 2t11 4b15 2t10 5b31
AUT Bacher Sabine 41 1t1 3b7 1t1 3b10
SUI Späte Jara 41 1t1 3b6 1t1 2b5
POL Rudzinska Malgorzata 43 1t3 4b7 1t1 3b13
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 43 1t2 4b12 1t1 1b1
CAN Dunbar Jelisa 45 1t3 4b7 1t1 3b15
SUI Kümin Andrea 45 1t3 4b7 1t1 2b11
CAN Carlson Erica 47 1t3 4b7 1t1 1b1
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 47 1t3 3b13 1t1 1b1
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 47 1t3 3b13 1t1 1b1
AUS Langmore Claire 50 1t5 2b5 1t2 2b8
SUI Pfister Nadja 50 1t5 2b5 1t2 2b3
SVK Čelková Mária 52 0t 3b4 1t2 3b7
JPN HOSONO Kaori 53 0t 3b4 1t6 3b21
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 53 0t 3b4 1t2 2b8
AUT Pinggera Julia 53 0t 1b1 1t2 3b11
ISR Cohen Or 56 0t 2b3 1t5 1b3
ITA De Marco Annalisa 57 0t 1b4 1t6 2b9
CAN Li Samantha 57 0t 1b2 1t6 2b9
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 57 0t 2b3 1t6 1b2
ESP Troya Gil Teresa 60 0t 2b6 0t 0b
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 61 0t 1b1
THA Tomas Watchareewan 62 0t 1b4
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
GER Hojer Jan 1 3t7 3b7 3t8 4b7 5t10 5b7 5t10 5b8
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t10 4b14 3t4 4b6 5t10 5b7 5t14 5b13
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 2t7 2b7 3t7 4b7 5t10 5b7 5t10 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 4 2t23 3b22 3t12 4b11 5t10 5b7 5t10 5b8
JPN Hori Tsukuru 5 0t 2b11 3t7 4b6 5t15 5b14 5t10 5b9
SLO Kruder Jernej 6 0t 0b 4t12 4b7 5t15 5b14 5t8 5b8
ITA Moroni Gabriele 7 3t12 3b9 4t6 5b8 5t8 5b8
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 8 3t12 3b10 4t11 4b5 5t10 5b8
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 9 2t3 4b7 4t8 4b5 5t10 5b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 10 2t3 3b8 4t8 4b5 5t15 5b15
CZE Stranik Martin 11 2t4 3b7 4t8 5b8 5t15 5b15
LAT Rugens Rolands 12 2t6 4b19 5t10 5b7 5t6 5b5
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 13 2t8 3b5 4t8 5b8 4t6 5b7
GER Danker Stefan 14 2t9 3b11 5t10 5b10 4t6 5b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 15 1t1 3b3 5t10 5b10 5t6 5b5
AUS Kassay James 16 1t3 3b8 4t9 4b7 5t6 5b5
FRA Bonder Jeremy 17 1t4 3b5 4t7 5b7 5t8 5b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 18 1t4 2b5 3t5 4b15 5t15 5b12
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 19 1t6 4b11 5t10 5b10 5t15 5b12
SUI Blaser Benjamin 20 0t 2b4 5t10 5b10 5t14 5b9
GER Conrad Mathias 21 3t6 4b6 4t6 5b9
CAN McColl Sean 21 3t6 4b5 4t6 5b9
GER Tauporn Thomas 21 3t6 4b5 4t9 5b10
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 24 3t7 4b12 4t6 5b11
SUI Hemund Kevin 25 3t8 4b11 4t8 5b13
RUS Timonov Vadim 25 3t8 4b11 4t6 5b11
AUS Farrell Thomas 27 3t12 3b11 4t8 5b13
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 27 3t9 3b7 4t9 5b10
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 29 3t12 3b11 4t9 5b12
FRA LEVIER Alban 29 3t12 3b11 4t9 5b10
FRA Caleyron Thomas 31 2t3 2b2 4t9 5b12
NED Verhoeven Jorg 31 2t2 4b4 4t12 5b13
RUS Gavrilov Vlas 33 2t3 2b2 4t11 4b7
SLO Skofic Domen 33 2t3 4b12 4t12 5b13
GER Baumann Jonas 35 2t4 3b11 4t12 5b12
AUT Dornauer Alfons 35 2t4 3b11 4t12 5b13
JPN FUJII Kokoro 37 2t5 4b10 4t16 4b13
CAN Lazure Sebastien 37 2t5 4b10 4t12 5b13
CZE Chvala Jan 39 2t5 3b5 4t12 4b10
NED de Leeuw Nicky 39 2t5 3b5 4t15 5b14
POL Glowka Jakub 41 2t5 2b5 4t13 5b15
SUI Vogt Dimitri 41 2t5 2b5 4t21 4b17
AUT Weiler Elias 41 2t5 2b5 3t5 4b7
SUI Krakenberger Franz 44 2t6 4b10 4t15 5b14
ESP Catari Ramones Carlos Jose 45 2t6 4b10 4t16 4b13
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 45 2t6 4b10 3t5 3b5
GBR Barrans David 47 2t7 4b17 3t8 3b5
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 47 1t2 2b4 4t19 5b20
GBR Cousins Matthew 49 2t8 3b13 3t5 4b8
POL Jodlowski Jakub 49 2t8 3b13 4t21 4b17
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 51 2t8 2b8 3t10 3b8
MEX Huerta Mauricio 51 2t8 2b8 3t5 4b7
POL Bunsch Piotr 53 1t1 2b5 2t4 2b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 53 1t3 1b3 3t5 3b5
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 55 1t1 1b1 3t9 4b11
USA Zerr Joel 55 1t2 2b4 2t2 4b10
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 57 1t2 1b2 2t4 3b7
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 57 1t2 1b2 2t2 4b10
IRI KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 59 1t5 2b5 2t3 2b3
SUI Müller Marco 59 1t5 2b5 2t4 2b4
ROU Maris George 61 0t 2b4 2t5 2b4
SUI Waldleben Moritz 61 1t5 2b5 2t4 2b4
CZE Stranik Stepan 63 0t 2b11 2t5 2b4
ITA Zanone Andrea 63 0t 2b11 2t5 4b12
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 65 0t 1b2 2t5 3b5
SVK Bednar Štefan 65 0t 1b2 2t10 3b13
ISR Khazanov Alex 67 0t 1b4 1t1 3b4
IRI Kolasangian Reza 67 0t 1b4 2t10 3b13
SVK Greksak Tomas 69 0t 1b9 1t1 2b2
FRA Hequin Olivier 69 0t 0b 1t1 3b4
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 71 0t 0b 1t1 2b6
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 71 0t 0b 1t1 2b2
NED Schellingerh. Elko 71 0t 0b 1t1 2b2
SVK Svub Ondrej 71 0t 0b 1t1 2b6
SUI Silva Marvin 75 1t1 2b6
SUI Genecand Léon 76 1t1 1b1
ROU Rus Bogdan 77 0t 2b16

write to me