STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN - Boulder Women's and Men's Finals


27.04.2014 17h20

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Chongqing, CHN (1/3)

Year:
2014 (1/3)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN
2014-04-26 - 2014-04-27
27.04.2014 09h30Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
27.04.2014 12Speed Women's and Men's Finals
27.04.2014 17h20>Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
RUS Vadim Timonov Take a snapshot of Vadim Timonov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
GER Wurm Juliane 1 3t6 3b6 4t8 4b6 4t4 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 3t7 4b10 3t6 4b7 5t5 5b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 3t12 4b13 3t4 4b5 5t5 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 4 2t4 3b5 4t7 4b5 4t4 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 5 2t10 3b11 4t6 4b5 4t5 5b5
FRA Thévenet Marine 6 1t2 2b3 3t14 3b8 4t5 4b4
FRA Gibert Fanny 7 3t15 4b19 3t4 5b6
SUI Klingler Petra 8 2t2 4b8 2t4 5b7
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 9 2t7 4b13 3t3 4b5
JPN ODA Momoka 10 2t7 4b14 3t3 4b5
RUS Gallyamova Anna 11 2t8 4b16 2t2 5b5
JPN ONOE Aya 12 2t10 4b15 3t3 4b4
CHN Jiang Rong 13 2t12 3b11 1t1 5b9
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 14 1t2 3b4 2t2 5b6
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 15 1t4 4b10 1t1 5b6
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 16 1t5 4b17 3t3 4b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 17 1t5 2b6 3t4 4b5
SLO Markovic Mina 18 0t 3b6 4t4 5b6
TPE Lee Hung Ying 19 0t 3b12 3t6 4b7
KOR Sa Sol 20 0t 2b4 4t7 5b6
GER Retschy Monika 21 1t1 4b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 21 1t1 4b4
JPN KOTAKE Mei 23 1t1 4b5
JPN MIKAMI Tomoko 24 1t1 4b6
SIN Lim Wei Sze Felicia 25 1t1 4b9
USA McKeehan Grace 26 1t1 3b3
AUS Langmore Claire 27 1t1 3b5
CHN Pubu Zhuoma 28 1t1 3b6
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 29 1t3 3b3
USA Bresnan Claire 30 1t4 3b5
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 31 1t5 3b8
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 32 0t 4b10
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 33 0t 3b3
CHN Renqing Lamu 34 0t 3b6
SIN Janet Goh Hui Chen 35 0t 3b7
INA Nadya Putri Virgita 36 0t 3b8
CHN Pan Xuhua 37 0t 2b4
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 38 0t 1b2
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
GER Hojer Jan 1 4t26 4b24 3t4 4b9 4t4 5b18
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t5 3b5 4t9 4b5 5t8 5b8
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 2t9 2b9 2t4 3b7 4t5 5b6
AUS Kassay James 4 1t1 1b1 3t5 3b4 4t11 5b11
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 1t3 2b2 3t8 4b7 5t6 5b6
RUS Timonov Vadim 6 0t 0b 3t8 3b8 4t5 5b7
KOR CHON Jongwon 7 1t2 3b6 3t4 5b18
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 1t2 2b4 3t4 4b5
LAT Rugens Rolands 9 1t3 2b2 4t5 5b6
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 10 1t4 3b4 4t11 5b9
FRA Bonder Jeremy 11 1t4 3b6 3t7 4b7
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 12 1t4 3b7 4t7 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 13 1t5 3b4 5t5 5b5
JPN FUJII Kokoro 14 1t5 3b6 4t4 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 15 1t5 3b8 4t8 5b9
RUS Gavrilov Vlas 16 1t5 3b8 3t21 5b18
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 17 0t 4b17 4t8 5b7
RUS Petrakov Artem 18 0t 2b4 4t13 5b13
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 19 0t 2b6 4t6 5b7
FRA LEVIER Alban 20 0t 2b8 4t10 5b9
CHN Wang Qinghua 21 2t3 4b5
POL Glowka Jakub 22 2t3 4b8
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 23 2t5 5b10
ITA Scarperi Stefan 24 2t6 5b11
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 25 2t9 4b13
GER Baumann Jonas 26 1t1 5b5
CHN Qu Haibin 27 1t1 5b12
HKG CHAN Cheung- chi, Shoji 28 1t1 4b11
THA RUANGRIT Winai 29 1t2 4b12
USA Zerr Joel 30 1t2 3b9
SIN Dennis Chua 31 1t2 2b2
CHN Qiu hongshu 32 1t2 2b3
SIN Aaron Tan 33 1t3 4b8
CHN Ma Zida 34 0t 4b8
HKG HO Sin-fai 35 0t 4b10
SIN Nicholas Lee Zong Jun 36 0t 3b7
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 36 0t 3b7
SIN MOHD Hilman 38 0t 2b4
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 39 0t 1b3
THA ARTAUI Terdpol 40 0t 0b
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.76 6.10 6.27 6.44 6.40
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 9.15 6.10 6.20 6.27 6.62
CZE Hroza Libor 3 6.25 6.37 6.12 7.53 6.32
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 4 6.58 6.16 6.07 6.22 6.35
FRA Mawem Bassa 5 6.11 6.36 6.38
POL Dzienski Marcin 6 6.21 6.94 6.31
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 7 6.52 7.34 6.57
CHN ZHONG Qixin 8 7.33 6.32 6.34
RUS Poliakov Anton 9 6.37 6.73
INA Jaelolo Aspar 10 6.45 6.83
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 11 6.56 6.83
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 12 6.80 6.76
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 13 6.85 7.18
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 14 7.10 7.95
ITA Gontero Leonardo 15 7.38 6.75
CHN Zhong Lincai 16 7.86 7.57
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 17 8.05
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 18 8.61
SIN Pillai Bryan Amias 19 8.64
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 20 11.74
THA RUANGRIT Winai 21 11.91
THA ARTAUI Terdpol 22 12.61
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 8.02 8.38 9.15 8.85 8.44
RUS Krasavina Mariia 2 8.24 8.17 8.46 8.63 8.52
FRA Jaubert Anouck 3 8.47 8.61 9.18 8.69 8.85
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 4 8.54 8.84 8.63 8.96 8.79
POL Buczek Klaudia 5 8.79 8.97 8.95
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 6 8.93 8.80 9.02
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 7 9.28 8.99 9.17
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 8 10.01 9.21 8.88
POL Ropek Edyta 9 8.84 9.65
RUS Tsyganova Anna 10 8.97 9.26
FRA Heitz Margot 11 9.09 9.02
INA Tita Supita 12 9.23 9.79
UKR Marenych Alla 13 9.94 10.07
POL Prokopiuk Monika 14 10.06 10.12
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 15 10.92 9.33
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 16 fall 9.60
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 17 10.31
USA McKeehan Grace 18 10.69
CHN Pan Xuhua 19 11.58
CHN Renqing Lamu 20 11.61
INA Nadya Putri Virgita 21 15.58
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 22 16.93
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 23 20.36
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 24 fall

write to me