STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Baku, AZE > Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Baku, AZE

Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Baku, AZE - Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


04.05.2014 09:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Baku, AZE (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2014 Boulder and Speed Baku, AZE
2014-05-03 - 2014-05-04
04.05.2014 09:30>Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
04.05.2014 14:40Speed Women's and Men's Finals
04.05.2014 17:00Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
USA Grace McKeehan Take a snapshot of Grace McKeehan
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
>
>
>
>
IRI Elnaz Rekabi Take a snapshot of Elnaz Rekabi
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
>
>
>
JPN Makoto YAMAUCHI Take a snapshot of Makoto YAMAUCHI
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
IRI Gholamali Baratzadeh Take a snapshot of Gholamali Baratzadeh
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
JPN Tomoaki TAKATA Take a snapshot of Tomoaki TAKATA
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Puccio Alex 1 3t3 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 2 3t5 4b6
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 3t5 3b3
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 2t3 4b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 5 2t4 4b6
SLO Markovic Mina 6 2t5 3b4
FRA Thévenet Marine 7 1t1 3b5
JPN ODA Momoka 8 1t1 3b6
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 1t2 4b6
RUS Iakovleva Olga 10 1t2 3b4
FRA Gibert Fanny 11 1t2 3b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 12 1t2 3b6
GER Retschy Monika 13 1t3 4b8
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 14 1t3 3b4
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 15 1t3 3b9
AUT Bacher Sabine 16 0t 2b2
IRI Rekabi Elnaz 16 0t 2b2
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 18 0t 2b2
USA McKeehan Grace 19 0t 2b6
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 20 0t 1b1
NED Zijlstra Vera 21 0t 1b2
JPN FUJII Kokoro 22 0t 0b
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 3t4 3b3
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 3t4 3b3
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 3t8 4b9
FRA Bonder Jeremy 4 3t9 3b8
GER Hojer Jan 5 3t11 3b10
JPN FUJII Kokoro 6 2t5 4b7
AUS Kassay James 7 2t9 2b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 8 1t2 2b2
ITA Scarperi Stefan 9 1t2 1b1
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 10 1t3 3b12
FRA LEVIER Alban 11 1t3 3b15
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 12 1t4 2b7
NED de Leeuw Nicky 13 1t5 3b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 14 1t5 1b3
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 15 1t6 4b10
SLO Kruder Jernej 16 0t 3b8
LAT Rugens Rolands 17 0t 2b4
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 18 0t 2b7
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 19 0t 1b3
GER Baumann Jonas 20 0t 1b4

write to me