STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Haiyang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Haiyang, CHN - Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals


16.10.2013 11h00 after Women

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Haiyang, CHN
2013-10-15 - 2013-10-16
16.10.2013 11h00 after Women>Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals
 
Result
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 1 6.24 6.61 6.54 6.64 6.52
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 2 6.27 6.22 6.53 6.61 6.50
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 3 6.18 fall 6.36 6.35 6.29
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 6.21 7.86 6.17 6.34 6.43
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 5 6.20 6.35 6.21
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 6 6.89 7.02 6.89
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 7 7.30 6.46 6.31
INA Jaelolo Aspar 8 fall 6.27 6.07
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 9 6.52 6.74
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 10 6.75 6.78
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 11 6.86 6.90
CHN ZHONG Qixin 12 7.16 6.16
ITA Gontero Leonardo 13 7.37 6.78
CHN Zhong Lincai 14 8.74 6.89
POL Swirk Lukasz 15 9.55 6.66
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 16 fall 6.61
SIN CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL 17 6.90
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 18 6.94
RUS Poliakov Anton 19 6.99
CZE Hroza Libor 20 7.08
INA Fajri Azhari 21 7.35
CHN Zhang Yuhang 22 7.97
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 23 7.98
CAN McColl Sean 24 10.71
JPN OZAWA Shinta 25 17.99
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.24 8.28 8.45 8.85 8.54
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 2 8.54 8.74 9.02 9.69 8.78
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.32 9.02 8.67 9.47 8.87
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 4 fall 8.32 8.35 9.16 8.89
FRA Jaubert Anouck 5 8.79 10.07 8.97
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 6 8.82 9.06 9.48
INA Tita Supita 7 9.27 9.40 9.37
UKR Marenych Alla 8 9.88 9.53 9.90
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 9 9.52 9.95
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 10 9.92 9.75
POL Prokopiuk Monika 11 9.98 10.11
FRA Heitz Margot 12 10.46 9.54
POL Ropek Edyta 13 10.50 9.92
POL Buczek Klaudia 14 10.53 9.02
CHN He Cuilian 15 12.76 11.09
CHN Pan Xuhua 16 fall 11.38
CHN Renqing Lamu 17 12.45
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 18 13.81
JPN OTA Risa 19 27.43
JPN OTA Risa 20 27.43
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 1

write to me