STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Baku, AZE > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Baku, AZE

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Baku, AZE - Women's and Men's Qualifications


23.06.2013 8.00 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Baku, AZE (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Baku, AZE
2013-06-22 - 2013-06-23
23.06.2013 8.00 p.m.>Women's and Men's Qualifications
23.06.2013 19:30Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.36
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 2 6.39
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 3 6.40
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 4 6.42
ITA Gontero Leonardo 5 6.43
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 6 6.46
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 7 6.63
FRA Mawem Bassa 7 6.63
POL Dzienski Marcin 9 6.65
POL Swirk Lukasz 10 6.80
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 11 6.81
RUS Astashkin Evgeny 12 6.93
FRA Moro Guillaume 13 6.99
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 14 7.00
RUS Sabitov Eduard 15 7.23
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 16 7.27
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 17 7.41
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 18 7.56
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 19 7.66
GEO JANKHOTELI Giga 20 9.32
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 21 11.68
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 22 12.37
AZE Rahimkhanov Rinat 23 13.45
GEO Gomiashvili Giorgi 24 13.53
GEO Khutsishvili Mamuka 25 13.67
AZE CAMALZADE SEYMUR 26 16.14
AZE Shikhrahimov Galib 27 16.65
AZE IBADOV BABEK 28 17.53
PAK Ali Yasin 29 18.00
AZE Maksutov Teymur 30 20.80
AZE Aliyev Amil 31 20.86
AZE Taghizade Chingiz 32 22.13
AZE Shahbalaye Zohrab 33 24.79
Qualification WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 8.59
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 2 8.63
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.83
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 4 9.08
POL Buczek Klaudia 5 9.19
FRA Heitz Margot 6 9.20
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 7 9.27
FRA Jaubert Anouck 8 9.49
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 9 9.70
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 10 9.82
AUT Pichler Stefanie 10 9.82
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 12 9.84
UKR Marenych Alla 13 9.88
AUT Elmer Alexandra 14 10.09
POL Brozek Anna 15 11.09
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 16 15.07
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 17 27.98
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 18 40.87
AZE HANINA DIANA VADIM 19 45.33
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 20 48.35
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 21 57.81
AZE Aslanova Tarana 22 fall
AZE Piraliyeva Ayten 22 fall
POL Prokopiuk Monika 22 fall
AZE QULIYEVA SEMS 22 fall

write to me