STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA > Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA - Women's and Men's Finals


07.09.2013

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA
2013-09-07 - 2013-09-07
07.09.2013 9:00Women's and Men's Qualifications
07.09.2013 >Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Gontero Leonardo 1 6.43
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 1 6.50
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 1 6.58
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.59
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.61
CZE Hroza Libor 1 7.63
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 1 8.32
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 12.19
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 9 6.56
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 10 6.79
POL Swirk Lukasz 11 6.80
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 12 7.15
ITA Santoni Alessandro 13 7.22
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 14 fall
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 15 fall
CHN Zhong Lincai 16 fall
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.34
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.37
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.37
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.55
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 5 6.53
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 6 6.55
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 7 6.80
ITA Gontero Leonardo 8 7.46
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.99
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.02
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 3 6.26
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 6.41
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.24
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 6.34
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.99
CHN ZHONG Qixin 2 6.27
1/8 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.78
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 9.07
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.15
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 9.40
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 1 9.46
POL Prokopiuk Monika 1 9.81
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 10.66
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 11.75
UKR Marenych Alla 9 10.04
AUT Pichler Stefanie 10 10.72
POL Ropek Edyta 11 11.50
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 12 12.66
ITA Zanetti Martina 13 13.26
AUT Saurwein Katharina 14 15.22
POL Buczek Klaudia 15 fall
POL Chudziak Patrycja 16 fall
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.48
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 1 9.12
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 9.13
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.42
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 5 8.65
RUS Tsyganova Anna 6 9.38
POL Prokopiuk Monika 7 9.45
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 8 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.33
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.52
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 3 8.97
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 fall
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 1 8.61
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 9.04
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.78
RUS Krasavina Mariia 2 fall

write to me