STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA - Women's and Men's Finals


07.09.2013

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/2)

Year:
2013 (1/2)

Discipline:
Speed (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Speed Arco, ITA
2013-09-07 - 2013-09-07
07.09.2013 9:00Women's and Men's Qualifications
07.09.2013 >Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.99 5.99 6.55 7.63 6.13
CHN ZHONG Qixin 2 6.27 6.02 6.37 12.19 6.41
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 3 6.24 6.26 6.37 6.61 6.49
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 6.34 6.41 6.34 6.59 6.50
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 5 6.53 6.50 6.63
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 6 6.55 6.58 6.54
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 7 6.80 8.32 6.80
ITA Gontero Leonardo 8 7.46 6.43 6.58
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 9 6.56 6.88
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 10 6.79 6.96
POL Swirk Lukasz 11 6.80 6.89
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 12 7.15 6.99
ITA Santoni Alessandro 13 7.22 7.22
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 14 fall 6.86
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 15 fall 7.31
CHN Zhong Lincai 16 fall 7.25
UKR Podchesov Kostiantyn 17 7.34
FRA Nambot Quentin 18 7.38
RUS Poliakov Anton 19 7.42
FRA Moro Guillaume 20 7.47
UKR Chelombytko Yevgeniy 21 7.75
ITA Zama Stanislao 22 7.91
CZE Kriz Jan 23 7.92
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 24 7.96
ITA Boulos Alessandro 25 8.03
ITA Fossali Ludovico 26 8.21
ITA Buoso Davide 27 8.61
CAN McColl Sean 28 8.83
GEO JANKHOTELI Giga 29 9.30
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 30 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.78 8.33 8.48 8.78 8.71
RUS Krasavina Mariia 2 fall 8.52 9.42 9.15 8.90
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 3 8.61 8.97 9.12 9.46 10.79
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 9.04 fall 9.13 11.75 8.91
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 5 8.65 9.40 10.07
RUS Tsyganova Anna 6 9.38 10.66 9.01
POL Prokopiuk Monika 7 9.45 9.81 9.48
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 8 fall 9.07 9.75
UKR Marenych Alla 9 10.04 10.11
AUT Pichler Stefanie 10 10.72 10.22
POL Ropek Edyta 11 11.50 9.95
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 12 12.66 14.06
ITA Zanetti Martina 13 13.26 13.02
AUT Saurwein Katharina 14 15.22 17.15
POL Buczek Klaudia 15 fall 8.95
POL Chudziak Patrycja 16 fall 10.41
FRA Heitz Margot 17 fall
AUT Lach Nina 17 fall
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 17 fall

write to me