STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


02.11.2013 12:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Valence, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA
2013-11-01 - 2013-11-02
01.11.2013 11:00Women's and Men's Qualifications
02.11.2013 12:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.11.2013 20:00Men's Finals
02.11.2013 21:45Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
FRA Flavien Guerimand Take a snapshot of Flavien Guerimand
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
SUI Andrea Kümin Take a snapshot of Andrea Kümin
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
FRA Manon HILY Take a snapshot of Manon HILY
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 42+
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 40+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 40+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 40+
CZE Ondra Adam 2 40+
CAN McColl Sean 6 39
AUT Schubert Jakob 7 37+
FRA Supper Gautier 8 37
FRA Romain Manuel 9 36+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 36
SLO Skofic Domen 11 34+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 33+
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 32+
SLO Primozic Urban 14 32+
GER Tauporn Thomas 15 32+
AUT Lechner Mario 16 31+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 17 30.5+
KOR KIM Jabee 18 30+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 30+
FRA Guerimand Flavien 20 24
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 21 23+
AUT Röck Bernhard 22 23+
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 23 23
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 24 23
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 25 22
FRA JOANNES Thomas 26 16+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 2 55+
JPN ODA Momoka 3 55
KOR Kim Jain 4 52+
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 51+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 48+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 43+
SLO Vidmar Maja 8 42
AUT Posch Katharina 9 40+
FRA Romain Salomé 10 38+
NED van Bergen Nikki 11 37+
SLO Sustersic Tina 12 37+
AUT Pilz Jessica 13 37
FRA Janicot Hélène 14 36+
JPN ONOE Aya 15 36+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 16 36+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 35
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 34+
AUT Saurwein Katharina 19 32
SUI Kümin Andrea 20 32
SLO KADIC Katja 21 31+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 22 31+
AUT Stütz Christina 23 30
SUI Sigrist Manuela 24 26+
FRA HILY Manon 25 25+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 26 17

write to me