STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA - Women's and Men's Qualifications


01.11.2013 11:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Valence, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA
2013-11-01 - 2013-11-02
01.11.2013 11:00>Women's and Men's Qualifications
02.11.2013 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.11.2013 20:00Men's Finals
02.11.2013 21:45Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
FRA Ludovic LEFEVRE Take a snapshot of Ludovic LEFEVRE
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA CLEMENT VERNAISON Take a snapshot of CLEMENT VERNAISON
>
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
FRA Charli BLEIN Take a snapshot of Charli BLEIN
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
FRA Emmanuel Lopez Take a snapshot of Emmanuel Lopez
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
FRA Flavien Guerimand Take a snapshot of Flavien Guerimand
>
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
ISR Yiftach Kushnir Take a snapshot of Yiftach Kushnir
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
CZE Martin Klemsa Take a snapshot of Martin Klemsa
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
FRA Benoit Heintz Take a snapshot of Benoit Heintz
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
ITA Federica Mingolla Take a snapshot of Federica Mingolla
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SUI Andrea Kümin Take a snapshot of Andrea Kümin
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
SUI Jara Späte Take a snapshot of Jara Späte
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
UKR Olena Shurubor Take a snapshot of Olena Shurubor
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
FRA Manon HILY Take a snapshot of Manon HILY
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
SUI Anne-Sophie Koller Take a snapshot of Anne-Sophie Koller
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
FRA JOANNES Thomas 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
KOR KIM Jabee 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
BEL Timmermans Loïc 17 39+
FRA Guerimand Flavien 18 39
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 18 39
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 38
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 21 37
KOR Min Hyunbin 21 37
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 23 36+
GER Tauporn Thomas 23 36+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 25 35+
AUT Röck Bernhard 25 35+
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 27 35
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 27 35
FRA BLEIN Charli 29 34+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 30 33
GER Halenke Sebastian 31 32
FRA Heintz Benoit 32 31+
AUT Köb Lukas 32 31+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 32 31+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 32 31+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 32 31+
ISR Wechsler Or 32 31+
GER Hanke Christoph 38 29+
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 39 17+
CZE Binter Tomas 40 17
CZE Klemsa Martin 40 17
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO
1. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 8 47
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 9 46+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 9 46+
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 46
AUT Pilz Jessica 12 45+
NED van Bergen Nikki 12 45+
JPN ONOE Aya 14 45
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 42+
SLO Sustersic Tina 15 42+
AUT Saurwein Katharina 17 41+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 18 40+
FRA HILY Manon 18 40+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 20 39+
AUT Bacher Barbara 21 38+
SUI Kümin Andrea 21 38+
AUT Stütz Christina 21 38+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 24 36+
SLO KADIC Katja 24 36+
JPN NONAKA Miho 26 33+
ISR Fredman Netta 27 31+
SUI Späte Jara 28 30+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 29 29
ITA Mingolla Federica 30 28+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 31 28
UKR Shurubor Olena 32 27+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 32 27+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 34 27

write to me