STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA - Women's Finals


02.11.2013 21:45

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Valence, FRA (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Valence, FRA
2013-11-01 - 2013-11-02
01.11.2013 11:00Women's and Men's Qualifications
02.11.2013 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
02.11.2013 20:00Men's Finals
02.11.2013 21:45>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
CZE Ondra Adam 1 39+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 2 34+ 39 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 3 33+ 37 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 30+ 37+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 30 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 6 28+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 7 24+ 42+ Top 1. 37 21.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 8 20 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 36 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 11 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 33+ Top 1. 38 20.
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Primozic Urban 14 32+ 45+ 15. Top 1.
GER Tauporn Thomas 15 32+ 40+ 24. 36+ 23.
AUT Lechner Mario 16 31+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 17 30.5+ 42+ 20. 37 21.
KOR KIM Jabee 18 30+ 39 30. Top 1.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 30+ 41+ 22. 39+ 17.
FRA Guerimand Flavien 20 24 40+ 24. 39 18.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 21 23+ 42+ 20. 39 18.
AUT Röck Bernhard 22 23+ 43+ 18. 35+ 25.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 23 23 43+ 18. Top 1.
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 24 23 44+ 16. 35 27.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 25 22 41+ 22. 35+ 25.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 26 16+ 44+ 16. Top 1.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 27 39+ 28. 35 27.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 28 39+ 28. 33 30.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 29 40+ 24. 31+ 32.
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 30 27+ 38. 36+ 23.
GER Halenke Sebastian 31 39 30. 32 31.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 32 40+ 24. 17+ 39.
FRA BLEIN Charli 33 32 37. 34+ 29.
FRA Heintz Benoit 34 38+ 32. 31+ 32.
ISR Wechsler Or 35 35+ 34. 31+ 32.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 36 34+ 35. 31+ 32.
AUT Köb Lukas 37 34 36. 31+ 32.
GER Hanke Christoph 38 37 33. 29+ 38.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 39 24 39. 31+ 32.
CZE Klemsa Martin 40 23 40. 17 40.
CZE Binter Tomas 41 17 41. 17 40.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 47+ 52+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 45+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 3 44 55 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 41+ 55+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 5 36 48+ Top 1. 46+ 9.
SLO Vidmar Maja 6 36 42 44 10. 46 11.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 34+ 43+ 47+ 6. 46+ 9.
AUT Röck Magdalena 8 11+ 51+ 45+ 7. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 9 40+ 43+ 12. 47 8.
FRA Romain Salomé 10 38+ 43+ 12. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 11 37+ 44+ 9. 45+ 12.
SLO Sustersic Tina 12 37+ 39+ 17. 42+ 15.
AUT Pilz Jessica 13 37 45+ 7. 45+ 12.
FRA Janicot Hélène 14 36+ 44 10. Top 1.
JPN ONOE Aya 15 36+ 43+ 12. 45 14.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 16 36+ 43+ 12. 42+ 15.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 35 39 21. 28 31.
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 34+ 39+ 17. 38+ 21.
AUT Saurwein Katharina 19 32 36+ 22. 41+ 17.
SUI Kümin Andrea 20 32 35+ 24. 38+ 21.
SLO KADIC Katja 21 31+ 42+ 16. 36+ 24.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 22 31+ 30+ 31. 40+ 18.
AUT Stütz Christina 23 30 39+ 17. 38+ 21.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 24 26+ 34+ 26. 39+ 20.
FRA HILY Manon 25 25+ 39+ 17. 40+ 18.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 26 17 36+ 22. 36+ 24.
JPN NONAKA Miho 27 34+ 26. 33+ 26.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 28 35 25. 29 29.
ISR Fredman Netta 29 31 30. 31+ 27.
ITA Mingolla Federica 30 33+ 28. 28+ 30.
SUI Späte Jara 31 30 32. 30+ 28.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 32 33 29. 27 34.
UKR Shurubor Olena 33 25+ 33. 27+ 32.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 33 25+ 33. 27+ 32.

write to me