STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Semifinals


21.09.2013 10:45

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL
2013-09-20 - 2013-09-21
20.09.2013 11:00amWomen's and Men's Qualifications
21.09.2013 10:45>Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.09.2013 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
RUS Evgenii Zazulin Take a snapshot of Evgenii Zazulin
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
CHI Tomas Ravanal Take a snapshot of Tomas Ravanal
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Patricia Holzmann Take a snapshot of Patricia Holzmann
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 6 50+
KOR Min Hyunbin 7 50+
FRA Romain Manuel 8 50
SLO Skofic Domen 8 50
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 49+
FRA Supper Gautier 11 48+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 12 43
SLO Becan Klemen 13 42+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 14 35+
SLO Raztresen Jure 15 32+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 32
CHI Ravanal Tomas 17 32
GER Hanke Christoph 18 26+
AUT Köb Lukas 19 26+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 20 23+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 23
BEL Timmermans Loïc 22 17+
AUT Lechner Mario 23 12
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 24 12
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 25 9+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 26 9
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 45
JPN ODA Momoka 2 44+
SLO Markovic Mina 3 44+
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 42+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 42+
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 42+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 42+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 8 42+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 9 38
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 38
AUT Posch Katharina 11 37+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 12 37+
FRA Romain Salomé 13 36+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 36
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 29+
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 29+
KOR Sa Sol 17 28+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 18 27+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 19 22+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 20 22+
SLO Sustersic Tina 21 22+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 22 19+
SUI Choong Katherine 23 19+
AUT Stütz Christina 24 19+
JPN NONAKA Miho 25 19+
GER Holzmann Patricia 26 17+

write to me