STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Qualifications


20.09.2013 11:00am

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL
2013-09-20 - 2013-09-21
20.09.2013 11:00am>Women's and Men's Qualifications
21.09.2013 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.09.2013 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
ITA Nicola De Mattia Take a snapshot of Nicola De Mattia
>
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
NED Bob Schubert Take a snapshot of Bob Schubert
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NED Daan Groskamp Take a snapshot of Daan Groskamp
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
SUI Kevin Huser Take a snapshot of Kevin Huser
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
CHI Lucas Gaona Take a snapshot of Lucas Gaona
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
GER Ruben Firnenburg Take a snapshot of Ruben Firnenburg
>
RUS Evgenii Zazulin Take a snapshot of Evgenii Zazulin
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
BEL Lukas Geukens Take a snapshot of Lukas Geukens
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
BEL Wanne Libot Take a snapshot of Wanne Libot
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
BEL Jurgen Lis Take a snapshot of Jurgen Lis
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
CHI Tomas Ravanal Take a snapshot of Tomas Ravanal
>
NED Teun Keusters Take a snapshot of Teun Keusters
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
GER Martin Tekles Take a snapshot of Martin Tekles
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
SUI Dimitri Vogt Take a snapshot of Dimitri Vogt
>
FRA Emmanuel Lopez Take a snapshot of Emmanuel Lopez
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
CHI FACUNDO LANGBEHN Take a snapshot of FACUNDO LANGBEHN
>
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
GER Patricia Holzmann Take a snapshot of Patricia Holzmann
>
BEL Chloé CAULIER Take a snapshot of Chloé CAULIER
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
ESP Irati Anda Villanueva Take a snapshot of Irati Anda Villanueva
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
ITA Federica Mingolla Take a snapshot of Federica Mingolla
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
NED Tabitha Buma Take a snapshot of Tabitha Buma
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
CAN Christy Spurrell Take a snapshot of Christy Spurrell
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
CHI Soho Langbehn Take a snapshot of Soho Langbehn
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
GER Denise Plück Take a snapshot of Denise Plück
>
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
>
SUI Anne-Sophie Koller Take a snapshot of Anne-Sophie Koller
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
JPN Sakiko OSAWA Take a snapshot of Sakiko OSAWA
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
GER Hannah Baehr Take a snapshot of Hannah Baehr
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
GER Mona Kellner Take a snapshot of Mona Kellner
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Raztresen Jure 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
BEL Timmermans Loïc 1 Top
ITA Vettorata Francesco 1 Top
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 41+
KOR Kim Hanwool 18 41+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 20 41
SLO Becan Klemen 21 40+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 22 37+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 23 37
ITA Bombardi Marcello 24 36+
GER Hanke Christoph 25 36
KOR KIM Jabee 25 36
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 25 36
AUT Köb Lukas 28 34+
GER Tekles Martin 28 34+
KOR CHON Jongwon 30 33
GER Halenke Sebastian 30 33
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 30 33
CHI Ravanal Tomas 30 33
NED Schellingerh. Elko 30 33
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 35 31+
ITA De Mattia Nicola 35 31+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 35 31+
NED Groskamp Daan 35 31+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 35 31+
SUI Huser Kevin 35 31+
NED Keusters Teun 35 31+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 35 31+
JPN NAKANO Minoru 35 31+
SUI Vogt Dimitri 35 31+
ISR Wechsler Or 35 31+
CHI Gaona Lucas 46 31
BEL Libot Wanne 46 31
BEL Geukens Lukas 48 27
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 49 26
NED Schubert Bob 50 24+
BEL Lis Jurgen 51 21+
1.Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 2 49
JPN ODA Momoka 3 48+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 3 48+
SLO Markovic Mina 5 48
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 6 47
AUT Posch Katharina 6 47
FRA Janicot Hélène 8 46+
KOR Kim Jain 9 46
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 10 45
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 39+
FRA Romain Salomé 12 38
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 37+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 13 37+
NED van Bergen Nikki 13 37+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 16 37
SUI Choong Katherine 17 36+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 17 36+
KOR Sa Sol 17 36+
GER Baehr Hannah 20 36
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 21 34+
AUT Stütz Christina 21 34+
CHI Langbehn Soho 23 34
SLO Sustersic Tina 23 34
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 25 32+
ITA Mingolla Federica 26 32
JPN NONAKA Miho 26 32
BEL CAULIER Chloé 28 31+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 28 31+
GER Holzmann Patricia 30 28+
GER Plück Denise 30 28+
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 32 28
GER Kellner Mona 33 25+
CAN Spurrell Christy 34 21+
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 35 17+
NED Buma Tabitha 36 17
KOR Song Hannarai 36 17
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 36 17

write to me