STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Finals


21.09.2013 17:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/3)

Year:
2013 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Puurs, BEL
2013-09-20 - 2013-09-21
20.09.2013 11:00amWomen's and Men's Qualifications
21.09.2013 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.09.2013 17:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 44 Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 39+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 3 39+ 50+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 38 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 5 33+ 50 Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 6 30+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 7 30+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 8 30+ 50+ Top 1. 40+ 14.
SLO Skofic Domen 9 30+ 50 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 49+ Top 1. 45 11.
FRA Supper Gautier 11 48+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 12 43 Top 1. 37 21.
SLO Becan Klemen 13 42+ 40+ 21. 45+ 10.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 14 35+ Top 1. 44 12.
SLO Raztresen Jure 15 32+ Top 1. 40+ 14.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 32 Top 1. 40 17.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 17 32 33 30. 41+ 13.
GER Hanke Christoph 18 26+ 36 25. 37+ 19.
AUT Köb Lukas 19 26+ 34+ 28. 37 21.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 20 23+ 37+ 22. 34 27.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 23 36+ 24. 37 21.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 22 17+ Top 1. 37+ 19.
AUT Lechner Mario 23 12 Top 1. 39+ 18.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 24 12 41 20. 37 21.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 25 9+ 36 25. 37 21.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 26 9 41+ 18. 40+ 14.
KOR Kim Hanwool 27 41+ 18. 29+ 39.
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 28 37 23. 32+ 31.
GER Tekles Martin 29 34+ 28. 33+ 28.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 30 33 30. 36 26.
KOR KIM Jabee 31 36 25. 29+ 39.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 32 33 30. 32+ 31.
GER Halenke Sebastian 33 33 30. 32 36.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 34 31+ 35. 33+ 28.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 34 31+ 35. 33+ 28.
KOR CHON Jongwon 36 33 30. 30 38.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 37 31+ 35. 32+ 31.
ITA De Mattia Nicola 37 31+ 35. 32+ 31.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 37 31+ 35. 32+ 31.
ISR Wechsler Or 40 31+ 35. 31 37.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 41 31+ 35. 28+ 41.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 41 31+ 35. 28+ 41.
SUI Huser Kevin 43 31+ 35. 27+ 43.
NED Keusters Teun 43 31+ 35. 27+ 43.
NED Groskamp Daan 45 31+ 35. 26+ 48.
CHI Gaona Lucas 46 31 46. 27+ 43.
BEL Libot Wanne 46 31 46. 27+ 43.
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 48 26 49. 27 47.
BEL Geukens Lukas 49 27 48. 21+ 50.
NED Schubert Bob 50 24+ 50. 25 49.
BEL Lis Jurgen 51 21+ 51. 21 51.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top 45 Top 1. 46 9.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 50 44+ Top 1. 48 5.
JPN ODA Momoka 3 43+ 44+ Top 1. 48+ 3.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 43+ 42+ 41 9. 49 2.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 43+ 42+ 42+ 6. 45 10.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 38+ 42+ 39+ 11. 17 36.
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 36+ 42+ 44 5. 46+ 8.
AUT Röck Magdalena 8 30+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 9 38 39+ 11. 37+ 13.
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 38 33+ 18. 37+ 13.
AUT Posch Katharina 11 37+ 41+ 7. 47 6.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 12 37+ 40+ 10. 47 6.
FRA Romain Salomé 13 36+ 41+ 7. 38 12.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 36 10 38. 48+ 3.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 29+ 39+ 11. 39+ 11.
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 29+ 39+ 11. 37+ 13.
KOR Sa Sol 17 28+ 33+ 18. 36+ 17.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 18 27+ 31+ 23. 32+ 25.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 19 22+ 34+ 17. 37 16.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 20 22+ 35+ 16. 36+ 17.
SLO Sustersic Tina 21 22+ 31 25. 34 23.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 22 19+ 39 15. 34+ 21.
SUI Choong Katherine 23 19+ 32 22. 36+ 17.
AUT Stütz Christina 24 19+ 33+ 18. 34+ 21.
JPN NONAKA Miho 25 19+ 31+ 23. 32 26.
GER Holzmann Patricia 26 17+ 33 21. 28+ 30.
GER Baehr Hannah 27 24 32. 36 20.
CHI Langbehn Soho 28 24+ 29. 34 23.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 29 29+ 27. 31+ 28.
GER Plück Denise 30 30+ 26. 28+ 30.
ITA Mingolla Federica 31 24+ 29. 32 26.
BEL CAULIER Chloé 32 24+ 29. 31+ 28.
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 33 29+ 27. 17+ 35.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 34 24 32. 28 32.
GER Kellner Mona 35 18+ 35. 25+ 33.
KOR Song Hannarai 36 23 34. 17 36.
CAN Spurrell Christy 36 17 37. 21+ 34.
NED Buma Tabitha 38 18+ 35. 17 36.

write to me