STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO > Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO - Women's Qualifications


16.11.2013 1400

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO
2013-11-16 - 2013-11-17
16.11.2013 0900Men's Qualifications
16.11.2013 1400>Women's Qualifications
16.11.2013 2000Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.11.2013 1715Men's Finals
17.11.2013 After MenWomen's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
BRA Janine Cardoso Take a snapshot of Janine Cardoso
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
GER Ana Tiripa Take a snapshot of Ana Tiripa
>
SLO Anja Serbinek Take a snapshot of Anja Serbinek
>
SUI Jara Späte Take a snapshot of Jara Späte
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
CZE Jana Vincourkova Take a snapshot of Jana Vincourkova
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
>
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SWE Stella Plantin Take a snapshot of Stella Plantin
>
ITA Federica Mingolla Take a snapshot of Federica Mingolla
>
CZE Iva Vejmolova Take a snapshot of Iva Vejmolova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
GER Patricia Holzmann Take a snapshot of Patricia Holzmann
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SWE Stella Plantin Take a snapshot of Stella Plantin
>
ITA Federica Mingolla Take a snapshot of Federica Mingolla
>
CZE Iva Vejmolova Take a snapshot of Iva Vejmolova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
GER Patricia Holzmann Take a snapshot of Patricia Holzmann
>
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
BRA Janine Cardoso Take a snapshot of Janine Cardoso
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
GER Ana Tiripa Take a snapshot of Ana Tiripa
>
SLO Anja Serbinek Take a snapshot of Anja Serbinek
>
SUI Jara Späte Take a snapshot of Jara Späte
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
CZE Jana Vincourkova Take a snapshot of Jana Vincourkova
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 7 35
JPN ONOE Aya 8 34+
AUT Pilz Jessica 8 34+
FRA Janicot Hélène 10 33+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 11 28+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 28+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 11 28+
AUT Röck Magdalena 11 28+
FRA Romain Salomé 11 28+
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 28+
AUT Bacher Barbara 17 26.5+
SUI Choong Katherine 17 26.5+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 17 26.5+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 17 26.5+
JPN NONAKA Miho 17 26.5+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 17 26.5+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 17 26.5+
NED van Bergen Nikki 17 26.5+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 25 26.5
SLO Sustersic Tina 25 26.5
SUI Sigrist Manuela 27 25+
SUI Späte Jara 27 25+
SLO Serbinek Anja 29 24+
ISR Fredman Netta 30 24
GER Tiripa Ana 31 23+
CZE Vincourkova Jana 31 23+
CZE Vejmolova Iva 33 23
SLO KADIC Katja 34 22+
SLO KALAN Tjasa 34 22+
AUT Stütz Christina 34 22+
ITA Mingolla Federica 37 21+
GER Holzmann Patricia 38 21
SWE Plantin Stella 39 18
CZE Svobodova Tereza 40 17+
BRA Cardoso Janine 41 16+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 10 39+
AUT Pilz Jessica 11 39
AUT Bacher Barbara 12 37+
SLO KALAN Tjasa 12 37+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 12 37+
FRA Romain Salomé 12 37+
NED van Bergen Nikki 12 37+
JPN NONAKA Miho 17 36+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 18 36
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 19 35+
SUI Choong Katherine 20 32+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 20 32+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 20 32+
JPN ONOE Aya 20 32+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 20 32+
SLO Sustersic Tina 20 32+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 26 32
GER Tiripa Ana 27 31
ISR Fredman Netta 28 29+
AUT Stütz Christina 29 26+
CZE Vincourkova Jana 29 26+
GER Holzmann Patricia 31 25+
ITA Mingolla Federica 31 25+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 31 25+
CZE Vejmolova Iva 34 25
FRA Janicot Hélène 35 24+
SLO KADIC Katja 35 24+
SLO Serbinek Anja 35 24+
SUI Späte Jara 35 24+
SWE Plantin Stella 39 20+
BRA Cardoso Janine 40 19+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 41 14

write to me