STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO - Women's and Men's Semifinals


16.11.2013 2000

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO
2013-11-16 - 2013-11-17
16.11.2013 0900Men's Qualifications
16.11.2013 1400Women's Qualifications
16.11.2013 2000>Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.11.2013 1715Men's Finals
17.11.2013 After MenWomen's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? 1
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 44.5+
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 44.5+
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 42+
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 42+
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 42+
FRA Supper Gautier 3 42+
FRA Romain Manuel 7 42
CZE Ondra Adam 8 41
SLO Raztresen Jure 9 39.5+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 39+
CAN McColl Sean 10 39+
SLO EPIH Sergej 12 39+
GER Halenke Sebastian 13 39+
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 14 39
ITA Vettorata Francesco 15 37
SLO Becan Klemen 16 37
SLO Primozic Urban 17 36.5+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 18 35+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 35+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 20 33+
AUT Lechner Mario 21 33+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 28+
UKR Mardashov Anton 23 27+
SLO Skofic Domen 24 26
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 25 21+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 26 13+
Semi Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 47
SLO Markovic Mina 2 46+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 40
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 40
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 38
JPN ODA Momoka 6 36+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 7 34+
SLO Vidmar Maja 8 33+
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 33+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 10 31+
AUT Posch Katharina 11 31+
AUT Pilz Jessica 12 31+
JPN ONOE Aya 13 31+
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 31+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 15 31+
SLO KALAN Tjasa 16 31+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 17 27+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 18 27+
FRA Romain Salomé 19 26+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 20 22+
NED van Bergen Nikki 21 19+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 22 18+
JPN NONAKA Miho 23 18+
SUI Choong Katherine 24 18+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 25 15+
SLO Sustersic Tina 26 14.5+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 27 11

write to me