STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO - Men's Qualifications


16.11.2013 0900

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO
2013-11-16 - 2013-11-17
16.11.2013 0900>Men's Qualifications
16.11.2013 1400Women's Qualifications
16.11.2013 2000Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.11.2013 1715Men's Finals
17.11.2013 After MenWomen's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
SVK Viliam Ferčák Take a snapshot of Viliam Ferčák
>
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
CZE Martin Klemsa Take a snapshot of Martin Klemsa
>
NOR Jakob Heber Norum Take a snapshot of Jakob Heber Norum
>
MKD Vanco Naunov Take a snapshot of Vanco Naunov
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
SLO Gasper Pintar Take a snapshot of Gasper Pintar
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
SWE Geir Söderin Take a snapshot of Geir Söderin
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
GER Martin Tekles Take a snapshot of Martin Tekles
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
GBR Connor Byrne Take a snapshot of Connor Byrne
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
GBR Edward Hamer Take a snapshot of Edward Hamer
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
SLO Gregor Vezonik Take a snapshot of Gregor Vezonik
>
NOR John Henry Nilssen Take a snapshot of John Henry Nilssen
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
GER Ruben Firnenburg Take a snapshot of Ruben Firnenburg
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
JPN Kazutoshi OGATA Take a snapshot of Kazutoshi OGATA
>
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
>
ISR Yiftach Kushnir Take a snapshot of Yiftach Kushnir
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ITA Nicola De Mattia Take a snapshot of Nicola De Mattia
>
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
GBR Connor Byrne Take a snapshot of Connor Byrne
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
GBR Edward Hamer Take a snapshot of Edward Hamer
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
SLO Gregor Vezonik Take a snapshot of Gregor Vezonik
>
NOR John Henry Nilssen Take a snapshot of John Henry Nilssen
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
GER Ruben Firnenburg Take a snapshot of Ruben Firnenburg
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
JPN Kazutoshi OGATA Take a snapshot of Kazutoshi OGATA
>
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
>
ISR Yiftach Kushnir Take a snapshot of Yiftach Kushnir
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ITA Nicola De Mattia Take a snapshot of Nicola De Mattia
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
SVK Viliam Ferčák Take a snapshot of Viliam Ferčák
>
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
CZE Martin Klemsa Take a snapshot of Martin Klemsa
>
NOR Jakob Heber Norum Take a snapshot of Jakob Heber Norum
>
MKD Vanco Naunov Take a snapshot of Vanco Naunov
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
SLO Gasper Pintar Take a snapshot of Gasper Pintar
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
SWE Geir Söderin Take a snapshot of Geir Söderin
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
GER Martin Tekles Take a snapshot of Martin Tekles
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
FRA JOANNES Thomas 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
ITA Vettorata Francesco 1 Top
SLO EPIH Sergej 18 35+
SLO Raztresen Jure 18 35+
ITA De Mattia Nicola 20 34+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 21 34
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 22 33+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 22 33+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 24 33
AUT Lechner Mario 24 33
GER Halenke Sebastian 26 32+
SLO Becan Klemen 27 32
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 27 32
UKR Mardashov Anton 27 32
SLO Pintar Gasper 27 32
SLO Bergant Martin 31 31
SLO Becan Jure 32 29+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 32 29+
GBR Hamer Edward 32 29+
GER Hanke Christoph 32 29+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 32 29+
NOR Nilssen John Henry 32 29+
SWE Puman Hannes 32 29+
AUT Röck Bernhard 32 29+
GER Tekles Martin 32 29+
SLO Vezonik Gregor 32 29+
ISR Wechsler Or 32 29+
KOR KIM Jabee 43 29
AUT Köb Lukas 43 29
GER Firnenburg Ruben 45 28+
JPN OGATA Kazutoshi 45 28+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 47 27+
AUT Rudigier Max 48 27
SLO Kruder Jernej 49 26+
SWE Söderin Geir 49 26+
GBR Barrans David 51 25+
CZE Binter Tomas 51 25+
SVK Bednar Štefan 53 23+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 53 23+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 53 23+
GBR Byrne Connor 56 21+
MKD Naunov Vanco 57 18
SVK Ferčák Viliam 58 16+
CZE Klemsa Martin 59 8
CRO Cujic Borna
CZE Binter Tomas
SVK Bednar Štefan
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
ITA Vettorata Francesco 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 16 41+
GER Halenke Sebastian 17 38+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 17 38+
SLO Becan Klemen 19 37+
SLO EPIH Sergej 19 37+
KOR KIM Jabee 19 37+
SLO Raztresen Jure 19 37+
GBR Hamer Edward 23 36+
UKR Mardashov Anton 23 36+
SLO Becan Jure 25 35+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 25 35+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 25 35+
AUT Lechner Mario 25 35+
SLO Pintar Gasper 25 35+
AUT Röck Bernhard 25 35+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 25 35+
ISR Wechsler Or 25 35+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 33 35
SLO Bergant Martin 34 34+
AUT Köb Lukas 35 33+
SLO Kruder Jernej 36 32+
GER Hanke Christoph 37 31+
GBR Barrans David 38 30+
ITA De Mattia Nicola 38 30+
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 38 30+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 38 30+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 38 30+
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 38 30+
JPN OGATA Kazutoshi 38 30+
SWE Puman Hannes 38 30+
GER Tekles Martin 38 30+
SLO Vezonik Gregor 47 29+
CZE Binter Tomas 48 29
NED Schellingerh. Elko 49 28+
AUT Rudigier Max 50 27+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 51 27
NOR Nilssen John Henry 52 26+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 53 26
SVK Bednar Štefan 54 25+
GBR Byrne Connor 54 25+
SWE Söderin Geir 56 24
CZE Klemsa Martin 57 20+
SVK Ferčák Viliam 58 20
MKD Naunov Vanco 59 16
CRO Cujic Borna
GBR Barrans David
KOR Min Hyunbin

write to me