STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO - Women's Finals


17.11.2013 After Men

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/5)

Year:
2013 (1/5)

Discipline:
Lead (1/5)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/5)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Kranj, SLO
2013-11-16 - 2013-11-17
16.11.2013 0900Men's Qualifications
16.11.2013 1400Women's Qualifications
16.11.2013 2000Women's and Men's Semifinals
17.11.2013 1715Men's Finals
17.11.2013 After Men>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 41+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
CZE Ondra Adam 2 40+ 41 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 39 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 4 38 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 5 36+ 44.5+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 6 35+ 42 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 7 27.5+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 8 24+ 44.5+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Raztresen Jure 9 39.5+ 37+ 19. 35+ 18.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 10 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO EPIH Sergej 12 39+ 37+ 19. 35+ 18.
GER Halenke Sebastian 13 39+ 38+ 17. 32+ 26.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 14 39 30+ 38. Top 1.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 15 37 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Becan Klemen 16 37 37+ 19. 32 27.
SLO Primozic Urban 17 36.5+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 18 35+ 38+ 17. Top 1.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 35+ 35+ 25. 34 21.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 20 33+ Top 1. 33+ 22.
AUT Lechner Mario 21 33+ 35+ 25. 33 24.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 22 28+ 35+ 25. 33 24.
UKR Mardashov Anton 23 27+ 36+ 23. 32 27.
SLO Skofic Domen 24 26 41+ 16. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 25 21+ Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 26 13+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Pintar Gasper 27 35+ 25. 32 27.
ITA De Mattia Nicola 28 30+ 38. 34+ 20.
GBR Hamer Edward 29 36+ 23. 29+ 32.
KOR KIM Jabee 30 37+ 19. 29 43.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 31 30+ 38. 33+ 22.
SLO Bergant Martin 32 34+ 34. 31 31.
SLO Becan Jure 33 35+ 25. 29+ 32.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 33 35+ 25. 29+ 32.
AUT Röck Bernhard 33 35+ 25. 29+ 32.
ISR Wechsler Or 33 35+ 25. 29+ 32.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 37 30+ 38. 32 27.
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 38 35 33. 29+ 32.
GER Hanke Christoph 39 31+ 37. 29+ 32.
AUT Köb Lukas 40 33+ 35. 29 43.
SWE Puman Hannes 41 30+ 38. 29+ 32.
GER Tekles Martin 41 30+ 38. 29+ 32.
SLO Vezonik Gregor 43 29+ 47. 29+ 32.
SLO Kruder Jernej 44 32+ 36. 26+ 49.
JPN OGATA Kazutoshi 45 30+ 38. 28+ 45.
NOR Nilssen John Henry 46 26+ 52. 29+ 32.
GBR Barrans David 47 30+ 38. 25+ 51.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 48 30+ 38. 23+ 53.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 49 28+ 49. 27+ 47.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 50 27 51. 28+ 45.
AUT Rudigier Max 51 27+ 50. 27 48.
CZE Binter Tomas 52 29 48. 25+ 51.
SWE Söderin Geir 53 24 56. 26+ 49.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 54 26 53. 23+ 53.
SVK Bednar Štefan 55 25+ 54. 23+ 53.
GBR Byrne Connor 56 25+ 54. 21+ 56.
CZE Klemsa Martin 57 20+ 57. 8 59.
MKD Naunov Vanco 57 16 59. 18 57.
SVK Ferčák Viliam 59 20 58. 16+ 58.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
JPN ODA Momoka 1 34+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 34 40 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 3 29+ 46+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 4 29 47 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 26+ 40 Top 1. 28+ 11.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 26+ 38 Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 7 22.5+ 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 8 22.5+ 33+ Top 1. 28+ 11.
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 33+ 24+ 35. 33+ 10.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 10 31+ Top 1. 28+ 11.
AUT Posch Katharina 11 31+ 39+ 10. 35 7.
AUT Pilz Jessica 12 31+ 39 11. 34+ 8.
JPN ONOE Aya 13 31+ 32+ 20. 34+ 8.
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 31+ 37+ 12. 26.5+ 17.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 15 31+ 32+ 20. 26.5+ 17.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 16 31+ 37+ 12. 22+ 34.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 17 27+ 32+ 20. 28+ 11.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 18 27+ 32+ 20. 26.5 25.
FRA Romain Salomé 19 26+ 37+ 12. 28+ 11.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 20 22+ 32 26. 26.5+ 17.
NED van Bergen Nikki 21 19+ 37+ 12. 26.5+ 17.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 22 18+ 37+ 12. 26.5+ 17.
JPN NONAKA Miho 23 18+ 36+ 17. 26.5+ 17.
SUI Choong Katherine 24 18+ 32+ 20. 26.5+ 17.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 25 15+ 36 18. 28+ 11.
SLO Sustersic Tina 26 14.5+ 32+ 20. 26.5 25.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 27 11 35+ 19. 26.5+ 17.
ISR Fredman Netta 28 29+ 28. 24 30.
GER Tiripa Ana 29 31 27. 23+ 31.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 30 25+ 31. 25+ 27.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 31 26+ 29. 23+ 31.
SUI Späte Jara 32 24+ 35. 25+ 27.
AUT Stütz Christina 33 26+ 29. 22+ 34.
SLO Serbinek Anja 34 24+ 35. 24+ 29.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 35 25 34. 23 33.
ITA Mingolla Federica 36 25+ 31. 21+ 37.
GER Holzmann Patricia 37 25+ 31. 21 38.
SLO KADIC Katja 38 24+ 35. 22+ 34.
SWE Plantin Stella 39 20+ 39. 18 39.
BRA Cardoso Janine 40 19+ 40. 16+ 41.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 40 14 41. 17+ 40.

write to me