STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


09.08.2013 06.30 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT
2013-08-09 - 2013-08-10
09.08.2013 10.00 a.m.Women's and Men's Qualifications
09.08.2013 06.30 p.m.>Women's and Men's Semifinals
10.08.2013 07.30 p.m.Men's Finals
10.08.2013 08.20 a.m.Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
CHI Tomas Ravanal Take a snapshot of Tomas Ravanal
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
ESP Eilleen Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Eilleen Jubes Angarita
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
GER Denise Plück Take a snapshot of Denise Plück
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
GER Hannah Baehr Take a snapshot of Hannah Baehr
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 56+
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 49+
KOR Min Hyunbin 3 49+
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 48+
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 46+
FRA Ballet Thomas 6 45+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 7 44+
FRA Supper Gautier 8 43+
FRA Romain Manuel 9 43+
CAN McColl Sean 10 42+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 42+
SLO Primozic Urban 12 40+
AUT Lechner Mario 13 39+
JPN NAKANO Minoru 14 39
SLO EPIH Sergej 15 38+
GER Hanke Christoph 16 38+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 17 37+
AUT Röck Bernhard 18 37+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 19 37+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 37+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 21 37
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 22 36+
GER Tauporn Thomas 23 33+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 24 33+
GER Halenke Sebastian 25 33+
SLO Bergant Martin 26 28+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 59+
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 59+
JPN ODA Momoka 3 56+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 56+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 5 53
KOR Kim Jain 6 52+
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 51+
AUT Pilz Jessica 8 51+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 9 49+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 10 48+
SLO Sustersic Tina 11 48
RUS Chereshneva Yana 12 46
AUT Posch Katharina 13 45+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 14 44+
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 44
AUT Saurwein Katharina 16 43+
AUT Bacher Barbara 17 38+
AUT Stütz Christina 18 38+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 19 36+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 20 36+
NED van Bergen Nikki 21 36
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 22 35+
GER Baehr Hannah 23 35+
SLO KADIC Katja 24 31+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 25 30+
ESP Jubes Angarita Eilleen 26 28+
GER Plück Denise 27 25

write to me