STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's and Men's Qualifications


09.08.2013 10.00 a.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT
2013-08-09 - 2013-08-10
09.08.2013 10.00 a.m.>Women's and Men's Qualifications
09.08.2013 06.30 p.m.Women's and Men's Semifinals
10.08.2013 07.30 p.m.Men's Finals
10.08.2013 08.20 a.m.Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
BRA Cesar Grosso Take a snapshot of Cesar Grosso
>
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
>
CHI Tomas Ravanal Take a snapshot of Tomas Ravanal
>
GER David Firnenburg Take a snapshot of David Firnenburg
>
GER Ruben Firnenburg Take a snapshot of Ruben Firnenburg
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
RUS Yury Novitskiy Take a snapshot of Yury Novitskiy
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto Take a snapshot of Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Ludovic LEFEVRE Take a snapshot of Ludovic LEFEVRE
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
ESP Eilleen Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Eilleen Jubes Angarita
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
ITA Giulia Alton Take a snapshot of Giulia Alton
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
RUS Anastasia Karkavina Take a snapshot of Anastasia Karkavina
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
JPN Sakiko OSAWA Take a snapshot of Sakiko OSAWA
>
RUS Ekaterina Golovina Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Golovina
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
GER Hannah Baehr Take a snapshot of Hannah Baehr
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
ITA Andrea Ebner Take a snapshot of Andrea Ebner
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
GER Mona Kellner Take a snapshot of Mona Kellner
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
GER Denise Plück Take a snapshot of Denise Plück
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 39+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 39+
CAN McColl Sean 3 39+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 3 39+
FRA Supper Gautier 3 39+
KOR Min Hyunbin 8 38+
AUT Röck Bernhard 8 38+
FRA Romain Manuel 8 38+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 30+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 30+
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 11 30+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 14 29+
FRA Ballet Thomas 15 29
SLO EPIH Sergej 15 29
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 17 28
AUT Lechner Mario 17 28
SLO Primozic Urban 17 28
ITA Vettorata Francesco 17 28
SLO Bergant Martin 21 27+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 21 27+
GER Hanke Christoph 23 26+
GER Tauporn Thomas 23 26+
JPN NAKANO Minoru 25 26
AUT Rudigier Max 25 26
RUS Novitskiy Yury 27 25.5+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 28 25+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 28 25+
GER Halenke Sebastian 28 25+
KOR KIM Jabee 28 25+
AUT Köb Lukas 28 25+
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 28 25+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 28 25+
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 35 24
SLO Raztresen Jure 35 24
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 37 23+
BRA Grosso Cesar 38 20+
ISR Wechsler Or 38 20+
CZE Binter Tomas 40 13+
GER Firnenburg David 40 13+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 5 50+
AUT Saurwein Katharina 6 50
RUS Chereshneva Yana 7 49+
KOR Kim Jain 8 49
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 49
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 48+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 11 47
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 12 45+
AUT Pilz Jessica 13 43+
NED van Bergen Nikki 13 43+
AUT Stütz Christina 15 43
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 16 42+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 16 42+
SLO Vidmar Maja 16 42+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 19 40+
GER Baehr Hannah 20 39+
SLO KADIC Katja 20 39+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 20 39+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 20 39+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 20 39+
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 25 38+
ITA Ebner Andrea 26 37+
GER Kellner Mona 27 33+
AUT Posch Katharina 28 26
GER Plück Denise 29 25+
SLO Sustersic Tina 30 24
ITA Alton Giulia 31 23+
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 31 23+
ESP Jubes Angarita Eilleen 33 23
RUS Karkavina Anastasia 34 18+
JPN NONAKA Miho 35 8+

write to me