STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's Finals


10.08.2013 08.20 a.m.

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Imst, AUT
2013-08-09 - 2013-08-10
09.08.2013 10.00 a.m.Women's and Men's Qualifications
09.08.2013 06.30 p.m.Women's and Men's Semifinals
10.08.2013 07.30 p.m.Men's Finals
10.08.2013 08.20 a.m.>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 54+ 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 54+ 46+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 52+ 56+ 39+ 3. 24 25.
KOR Min Hyunbin 4 51+ 49+ 38+ 8. 38+ 7.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 44+ 44+ 39+ 3. 9 38.
FRA Ballet Thomas 6 41+ 45+ 29 15. 39+ 5.
FRA Supper Gautier 7 40 43+ 39+ 3. 37+ 9.
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 35 48+ 39+ 3. 43+ 3.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 43+ 38+ 8. 39 6.
CAN McColl Sean 10 42+ 39+ 3. 43+ 3.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 42+ 30+ 11. 30+ 14.
SLO Primozic Urban 12 40+ 28 17. 38+ 7.
AUT Lechner Mario 13 39+ 28 17. 35 12.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 14 39 26 25. 28 17.
SLO EPIH Sergej 15 38+ 29 15. 35+ 11.
GER Hanke Christoph 16 38+ 26+ 23. 26+ 20.
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 17 37+ 28 17. 28+ 16.
AUT Röck Bernhard 18 37+ 38+ 8. 21 33.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 19 37+ 30+ 11. 21+ 30.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 37+ 28 17. 22+ 28.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 21 37 29+ 14. 9 38.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 22 36+ 30+ 11. 34+ 13.
GER Tauporn Thomas 23 33+ 26+ 23. 37+ 9.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 24 33+ 27+ 21. 27 19.
GER Halenke Sebastian 25 33+ 25+ 28. 28 17.
SLO Bergant Martin 26 28+ 27+ 21. 29 15.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 27 25+ 28. 24+ 22.
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 27 25+ 28. 24+ 22.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 27 25+ 28. 24+ 22.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 30 24 35. 26 21.
AUT Rudigier Max 31 26 25. 16+ 35.
AUT Köb Lukas 32 25+ 28. 22 29.
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 33 23+ 37. 24 25.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 34 25+ 28. 21 33.
ISR Wechsler Or 35 20+ 38. 23 27.
RUS Novitskiy Yury 36 25.5+ 27. 4 41.
KOR KIM Jabee 37 25+ 28. 9+ 37.
BRA Grosso Cesar 38 20+ 38. 21+ 30.
GER Firnenburg David 39 13+ 40. 21+ 30.
SLO Raztresen Jure 40 24 35. 9 38.
CZE Binter Tomas 41 13+ 40. 15+ 36.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 60+ 59+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 2 60+ 56+ 50+ 5. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 3 57.5 52+ 49 8. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 56.5+ 51+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 51+ 59+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 6 47+ 53 49 8. 38 13.
AUT Pilz Jessica 7 43+ 51+ 43+ 13. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 8 38 56+ Top 1. 23+ 23.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 9 49+ 45+ 12. Top 1.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 10 48+ 42+ 16. Top 1.
SLO Sustersic Tina 11 48 24 30. 24 22.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 12 46 49+ 7. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 13 45+ 26 28. Top 1.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 14 44+ 47 11. 16+ 30.
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 44 42+ 16. 30+ 18.
AUT Saurwein Katharina 16 43+ 50 6. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 17 38+ 48+ 10. 38 13.
AUT Stütz Christina 18 38+ 43 15. 17 29.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 19 36+ 42+ 16. 35+ 17.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 20 36+ 39+ 20. 24+ 19.
NED van Bergen Nikki 21 36 43+ 13. Top 1.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 22 35+ 40+ 19. 37+ 15.
GER Baehr Hannah 23 35+ 39+ 20. 37+ 15.
SLO KADIC Katja 24 31+ 39+ 20. 20+ 24.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 25 30+ 39+ 20. 20+ 24.
ESP Jubes Angarita Eilleen 26 28+ 23 33. 24+ 19.
GER Plück Denise 27 25 25+ 29. 24+ 19.
ITA Ebner Andrea 28 37+ 26. 20+ 24.
GER Kellner Mona 29 33+ 27. 20+ 24.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 30 39+ 20. 11 34.
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 31 38+ 25. 16+ 30.
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 32 23+ 31. 20+ 24.
ITA Alton Giulia 33 23+ 31. 16+ 30.
JPN NONAKA Miho 34 8+ 35. 16+ 30.
RUS Karkavina Anastasia 35 18+ 34. 8+ 35.

write to me