STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


20.07.2013 9.30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Briançon, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA
2013-07-19 - 2013-07-20
20.07.2013 9.30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
20.07.2013 19:30Women's Finals
20.07.2013 21:30Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
>
RUS Evgenii Zazulin Take a snapshot of Evgenii Zazulin
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
VEN Reinaldo Camacho Take a snapshot of Reinaldo Camacho
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
GER Ana Tiripa Take a snapshot of Ana Tiripa
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
RUS Dana Gilemkhanova Take a snapshot of Dana Gilemkhanova
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 39+
FRA Romain Manuel 2 36+
SUI Lachat Cédric 3 35+
FRA Supper Gautier 4 35+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 5 33+
SLO Skofic Domen 6 32+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 7 32+
GER Tauporn Thomas 8 31+
GER Halenke Sebastian 9 30+
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 29+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 27+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 27
KOR Min Hyunbin 13 27
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 14 27
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 27
FRA Desgranges Romain 16 26+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 26+
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 18 26+
AUT Lechner Mario 19 26+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 20 26+
KOR KIM Jabee 21 26+
SWE Puman Hannes 22 26+
AUT Schubert Jakob 23 26
SLO EPIH Sergej 24 26
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 25 22+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 26 20+
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 41+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 39+
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 38
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 37+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 36+
KOR Kim Jain 6 35+
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 33+
AUT Posch Katharina 8 32+
NED van Bergen Nikki 9 30+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 30+
FRA Serrière Julia 11 30+
AUT Bacher Barbara 12 30+
JPN OTA Risa 13 29+
SUI Choong Katherine 14 29+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 29+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 16 29
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 17 29
FRA Chanourdie Julia 18 28+
FRA Romain Salomé 18 28+
JPN ODA Momoka 20 24
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 21 24
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 22 24
SLO Sustersic Tina 23 24
SUI Stotz Rebekka 24 23+
AUT Stütz Christina 25 23
SLO Vidmar Maja 26 23
GER Tiripa Ana 27 19

write to me