STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA - Men's Finals


20.07.2013 21:30

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Briançon, FRA (1/3)

Year:
2013 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead Briançon, FRA
2013-07-19 - 2013-07-20
20.07.2013 9.30Women's and Men's Semifinals
20.07.2013 19:30Women's Finals
20.07.2013 21:30>Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 47+ 33+ Top 1. 39 9.
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 46+ 39+ 39+ 10. 41+ 2.
SUI Lachat Cédric 3 39+ 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 4 35+ 32+ Top 1. 41+ 2.
FRA Romain Manuel 5 35 36+ 40 7. 41+ 2.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 33+ 32+ Top 1. 32+ 21.
FRA Supper Gautier 7 32+ 35+ 39+ 10. 41 7.
GER Tauporn Thomas 8 32+ 31+ 36 17. 34+ 16.
GER Halenke Sebastian 9 30+ 39+ 10. 37+ 10.
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 29+ 40 7. 41+ 2.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 27+ 37+ 14. 37+ 10.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 27 40 7. 40.5 8.
KOR Min Hyunbin 13 27 39+ 10. 37+ 10.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 14 27 37+ 14. 32 24.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 27 32+ 19. 34+ 16.
FRA Desgranges Romain 16 26+ Top 1. 20 46.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 26+ 37 16. 35+ 15.
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 18 26+ 36 17. 34+ 16.
AUT Lechner Mario 19 26+ 32 29. 37+ 10.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 20 26+ 31+ 31. 37+ 10.
KOR KIM Jabee 21 26+ 32+ 19. 34+ 16.
SWE Puman Hannes 22 26+ 31+ 31. 34+ 16.
AUT Schubert Jakob 23 26 Top 1. 41+ 2.
SLO EPIH Sergej 24 26 32+ 19. 28+ 32.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 25 22+ 32+ 19. 32+ 21.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 26 20+ 32+ 19. 32 24.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 27 32+ 19. 28 33.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 28 31 37. 32+ 21.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 29 32+ 19. 25+ 37.
SLO Raztresen Jure 30 31+ 31. 31+ 27.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 31 31+ 31. 31 29.
ISR Wechsler Or 31 31+ 31. 31 29.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 33 32+ 19. 22+ 42.
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 33 32+ 19. 22+ 42.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 35 32+ 19. 22 45.
JPN OZAWA Shinta 36 29 40. 31 29.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 37 23+ 48. 32 24.
FRA BLEIN Charli 38 25+ 44. 31+ 27.
GER Hanke Christoph 39 31 37. 28 33.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 40 30+ 39. 28 33.
SLO Bergant Martin 41 31+ 31. 24+ 40.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 42 32 29. 20 46.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 43 28+ 41. 25 39.
GER Jung Markus 44 25+ 44. 27+ 36.
CAN Hoy Ryder 45 27+ 42. 22+ 42.
AUT Köb Lukas 46 23+ 48. 25+ 37.
FRA MICHEL Nathan 47 26+ 43. 20 46.
VEN Escobar Manuel 48 18 50. 24 41.
GER Hans Moritz 49 25+ 44. 13 51.
CZE Binter Tomas 50 25 47. 10+ 53.
FRA PIPERS Ghislain 51 18 50. 18+ 50.
ITA BABICZ FILIP 52 18 48. 19+ 49.
ARG Schmidt Santiago 53 18 50. 11+ 52.
MKD Naunov Vanco 54 10+ 47.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 52 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 50+ 38 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 50+ 37+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 5 50+ 33+ 40+ 10. Top 1.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 44+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 7 38+ 32+ 40+ 10. 36+ 21.
AUT Röck Magdalena 8 33 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 9 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 30+ 40 14. 40+ 11.
FRA Serrière Julia 11 30+ 40 14. 40 18.
AUT Bacher Barbara 12 30+ 36 21. 38+ 20.
JPN OTA Risa 13 29+ 40 14. 40 18.
SUI Choong Katherine 14 29+ 37+ 18. 34+ 30.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 29+ 24 43. 40+ 11.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 16 29 37+ 18. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 17 29 Top 1. 36+ 21.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 18 28+ 35+ 23. 40+ 11.
FRA Romain Salomé 18 28+ 35+ 23. 40+ 11.
JPN ODA Momoka 20 24 Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 21 24 40+ 10. 40+ 11.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 22 24 40+ 10. 34+ 30.
SLO Sustersic Tina 23 24 36+ 20. 36+ 21.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 24 23+ 25 40. 40+ 11.
AUT Stütz Christina 25 23 35+ 23. 36+ 21.
SLO Vidmar Maja 26 23 24 43. 40+ 11.
GER Tiripa Ana 27 19 36 21. 36+ 21.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 28 40 14. 18 47.
AUT Saurwein Katharina 29 34+ 26. 35+ 28.
KOR Sa Sol 30 32+ 27. 32+ 34.
JPN NONAKA Miho 31 28 34. 35+ 28.
KOR Song Hannarai 32 28+ 30. 34+ 30.
GBR Berry Natalie 33 30+ 28. 30+ 35.
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 34 24+ 41. 36+ 21.
FRA SIMON Paloma 35 29 29. 29+ 37.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 36 26+ 35. 34+ 30.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 37 19+ 48. 36+ 21.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 38 28+ 30. 28+ 39.
GER Baehr Hannah 39 26+ 35. 30+ 35.
SWE Amann Katrin 40 28+ 30. 26 42.
ITA Mingolla Federica 41 26+ 35. 29+ 37.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 42 28+ 30. 23 45.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 43 26 38. 28+ 39.
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 44 25+ 39. 28+ 39.
POL Gruszewska Emilia 45 24 43. 25 43.
FRA Vandewoestyne Sabine 46 24+ 41. 18 47.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 47 23+ 46. 24 44.
VEN Rodriguez Francis 48 23 47. 21 46.

write to me