STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


20.10.2013 10h00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Wujiang, CHN (1/3)

Year:
2013 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN
2013-10-19 - 2013-10-20
19.10.2013 17:30 after womenSpeed Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals
20.10.2013 16h00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
20.10.2013 10h00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
Members / Routes ? 1
IND Gaurav Kumar Take a snapshot of Gaurav Kumar
>
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
>
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
>
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
>
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
>
IRI Davoud Rekabi Take a snapshot of Davoud Rekabi
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
JPN Naoto HAKAMADA Take a snapshot of Naoto HAKAMADA
>
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? 1
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
JPN MOE YOSHIMURA Take a snapshot of MOE YOSHIMURA
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 44+ 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 2 43+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 41+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 41+ 33+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Primozic Urban 5 40+ 34+ 40 10. 32+ 17.
FRA Romain Manuel 6 38+ 33+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 7 38+ 33 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 8 29 33 37+ 12. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 9 32+ 39+ 11. Top 1.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 10 32+ 37+ 12. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 11 31+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 12 30+ 37+ 12. 33+ 14.
JPN OZAWA Shinta 13 27+ 36 16. Top 1.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 14 27+ 24 21. 33+ 14.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 15 26 Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 16 22+ 35+ 17. 33+ 14.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 17 20+ Top 1. Top 1.
CHN Wang Qinghua 18 20+ 31+ 19. 29+ 18.
CHN Ma Zida 19 20 27+ 20. 21 21.
CHN Qu Haibin 20 15 33+ 18. 27 20.
IND Kumar Gaurav 21 13+ 17+ 22. 19+ 22.
IRI Rekabi Davoud 22 10 37 15. 29+ 18.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 38+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 2 38+ 49 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 34+ 51+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 32+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 5 27+ 49 Top 1. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 6 27 42+ 39+ 8. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 7 26+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN OTA Risa 8 26+ 42+ 39+ 8. Top 1.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 9 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 10 41+ 37+ 11. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 11 41+ 35+ 13. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 12 39+ 39+ 8. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 13 34+ 35+ 13. 42+ 14.
CHN Renqing Lamu 14 34+ 33+ 15. 37 16.
AUT Saurwein Katharina 15 33+ 36+ 12. 45 13.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 16 31 31+ 16. 37+ 15.
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 17 20 29+ 17. 31+ 18.
CHN Jiang Rong 18 18+ 23 19. 30+ 19.
CHN Pan Xuhua 19 17+ 27+ 18. 33 17.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.81 6.35 6.61 6.32 6.51
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 2 fall 9.98 6.19 6.30 6.29
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 3 6.55 fall 6.48 6.49 6.57
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 4 fall 8.22 6.64 6.97 6.68
POL Dzienski Marcin 5 6.20 8.51 6.20
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 6 6.98 6.46 6.45
CZE Hroza Libor 7 8.95 6.22 5.98
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 8 10.55 6.39 6.01
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 9 6.32 6.85
ITA Gontero Leonardo 10 6.49 6.64
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 11 6.61 6.63
POL Swirk Lukasz 12 6.70 6.79
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 13 7.39 6.63
SIN CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL 14 10.91 6.53
CHN ZHONG Qixin 15 fall 6.04
INA Jaelolo Aspar 16 fall 6.65
CHN Zhong Lincai 17 6.99
RUS Poliakov Anton 18 7.00
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 19 7.08
INA Fajri Azhari 20 7.23
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 21 7.26
CHN Zhang Yuhang 22 7.50
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 23 7.60
CAN McColl Sean 24 9.07
JPN OZAWA Shinta 25 13.57
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 1
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 7.85 7.99 8.63 8.76 8.23
RUS Krasavina Mariia 2 7.97 8.56 9.07 9.03 8.77
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 3 10.54 8.57 8.89 8.93 8.96
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 4 11.02 8.49 8.47 9.07 9.34
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 5 8.79 8.85 8.97
INA Tita Supita 6 8.95 9.04 9.40
POL Buczek Klaudia 7 9.12 9.39 9.41
FRA Jaubert Anouck 8 10.75 9.34 9.57
POL Ropek Edyta 9 9.92 10.23
POL Prokopiuk Monika 10 9.95 9.94
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 11 10.28 9.50
UKR Marenych Alla 12 11.24 10.43
FRA Heitz Margot 13 11.63 10.14
CHN Pan Xuhua 14 11.76 11.77
CHN He Cuilian 15 fall 11.49
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 16 fall 11.54
CHN Renqing Lamu 17 12.57
AUT Saurwein Katharina 18 16.51
JPN OTA Risa 19 26.63
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 20 fall
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 21 fall

write to me