STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


29.09.2013 10.30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Perm, RUS (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS
2013-09-27 - 2013-09-29
28.09.2013 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 1
28.09.2013 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 2
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Women's Qualifications
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Men's Qualifications
28.09.2013 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
29.09.2013 10.30>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
29.09.2013 19.15Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Andrey Shagin Take a snapshot of Andrey Shagin
>
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
RUS Semen Chesnokov Take a snapshot of Semen Chesnokov
>
ISR Or Wechsler Take a snapshot of Or Wechsler
>
RUS Evgenii Zazulin Take a snapshot of Evgenii Zazulin
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
RUS Alexander Kalina Take a snapshot of Alexander Kalina
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
RUS Anna Tsyganova Take a snapshot of Anna Tsyganova
>
RUS Natalia Bezborodova Take a snapshot of Natalia Bezborodova
>
RUS Nataliia Stepanova Take a snapshot of Nataliia Stepanova
>
RUS Alexandra Golovina Take a snapshot of Alexandra Golovina
>
RUS Maria Tolokonina Take a snapshot of Maria Tolokonina
>
RUS Ekaterina Golovina Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Golovina
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
RUS Maria Belomestnova Take a snapshot of Maria Belomestnova
>
RUS Dana Gilemkhanova Take a snapshot of Dana Gilemkhanova
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
SLO Tina Sustersic Take a snapshot of Tina Sustersic
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 41+
AUT Lechner Mario 11 39+
RUS Kalina Alexander 12 37
GER Tauporn Thomas 13 34
RUS Chesnokov Semen 14 31+
AUT Köb Lukas 15 31+
SLO Becan Klemen 16 31
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 31
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 18 30+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 30+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 18 30+
KOR KIM Jabee 21 30+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 22 26+
ISR Wechsler Or 23 26+
CHN Wang Qinghua 24 26+
GER Hanke Christoph 25 24+
RUS Shagin Andrey 26 24+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 6 39+
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 39
AUT Posch Katharina 8 38+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 9 36+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 35+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 34+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 11 34+
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 32+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 32+
NED van Bergen Nikki 13 32+
RUS Tolokonina Maria 16 31+
RUS Tsyganova Anna 17 30+
RUS Golovina Alexandra 18 26
RUS Belomestnova Maria 19 25+
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 20 25+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 21 24+
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 22 23+
CHN Jiang Rong 23 19+
RUS Bezborodova Natalia 24 18+
SLO Sustersic Tina 25 12+

write to me