STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS > Lead Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


29.09.2013 19.15

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Perm, RUS (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS
2013-09-27 - 2013-09-29
28.09.2013 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 1
28.09.2013 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 2
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Women's Qualifications
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Men's Qualifications
28.09.2013 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
29.09.2013 10.30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
29.09.2013 19.15>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 45
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 43+
KOR Min Hyunbin 3 37+
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 4 35+
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 31
FRA Supper Gautier 6 30+
FRA Romain Manuel 7 27
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 8 23+
SLO Skofic Domen 9 22
Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 32+
JPN ODA Momoka 3 32+
SLO Markovic Mina 4 32+
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 32+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 31
AUT Posch Katharina 7 27+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 8 27

write to me